810 17th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10527400 ( Residential Income )
  • Street Address: 810 17th Street
  • Viewed: 163
  • Price: $374,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1960
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Days On Market: 236
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Legal Description: HIGHLAND PARK RE-S/D BLK 2 LOT 6
  • Parcel Number: 240481600230008
  • Views: 163
  • Zoning Code: MEDIUM DEN
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 513 17th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$365,000.00

513 17th Street More Like This

Multi family property generating $2,850 a month. Room to increase rents Property manager available to stay. Cash flow right away. DO NOT DISTURB TENANTS

  1. MLSID: F10527562
  2. Provided by ANTHONY SANTANGELO PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1111 21st Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$433,000.00 ($159.96 / sqft )

1111 21st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

3/1, 2/1, 1/1 CBS TRIPLEX on a corner lot in a quiet neighborhood next to Lincoln Park Academy. Two units are leased monthly and one is vacant for a tenant of your choosing. Offered at an 8% CAP rate

  1. Approx. 2707 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002803
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 508 23rd Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$430,000.00

508 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning duplex in Fort Pierce has been fully renovated with all the modern upgrades you could want! Offering 3 bedrooms and 1 bath in each unit, this property is perfect for both homeowners and

  1. MLSID: F10548351
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 320 Means Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$359,900.00 ($179.95 / sqft )

320 Means Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing the Sea Breeze Model at Oaks at Moore's Creek Phase II! **To Be Constructed** This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home blends modern comfort with sustainable living. Features include hurricane impact win

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150633
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 611 21st Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$375,000.00 ($189.39 / sqft )

611 21st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Tremendous value add potential in this income producing duplex situated on a corner, double lot in Fort Pierce, Florida. The oversized parcel is zoned for up to a 4 plex, offering an exceptional oppor

  1. Baths: 3
  2. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157991
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1310 Atlantic Avenue A-b, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$350,000.00 ($291.67 / sqft )

1310 Atlantic Avenue A-b Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey duplex in Fort Pierce with strong rental income. Unit A is a renovated 2/1 and Unit B a renovated 1/1, both fully updated with new roof, electrical, and interiors. Each unit is currently rente

  1. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014912
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 516 11th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$419,999.00 ($150.81 / sqft )

516 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Add this high performing duplex style asset to your investment portfolio. Featuring a 3BD/2BA main home plus a 3BD/1BA guest home, this property delivers strong, reliable income with both units leased

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016097
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 806 7th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$345,000.00 ($108.90 / sqft )

806 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 3 Bed 3 Bath home with flex room offering flexible space for an office, den, or guest area. Featuring 2,111 sq ft of living space, this home showcases a spacious Florida room with tong

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3168 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024390
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice