910 Jasmine Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10554823 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 910 Jasmine Drive
  • Viewed: 51
  • Price: $3,175,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 77
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.426 / -80.0689
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Delray Beach
  • Zipcode: 33483
  • Subdivision: Tropic Isle Sec 04
  • Elementary School: Pine Grove
  • Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  • High School: Boca Raton
  • Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Stunning fully renovated waterfront estate in the prestigious Tropic Isles, one of Delray Beachs most sought after deep water communities surrounded by luxury new construction. No HOA. Water views from every room with 3 spacious ensuite bedrooms, 3.5 baths, theater room, private office, and loft with balcony overlooking the Intracoastal. Open concept design blends refined interiors with seamless indoor outdoor living. Resort style backyard features a new pool, expansive patio, mini golf and turf plus an outdoor kitchen. Deep water dock accommodates a 40 yacht with no fixed bridges and direct ocean access. Ideal primary residence, seasonal retreat, or high income Airbnb. Minutes to Downtown Delray and the beach.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Barbecue, Built-in Barbecue, Outdoor Shower
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Circular Driveway, Garage, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground, Private
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Built-in Features, Kitchen Island, Wet Bar, Other
  • Legal Description: TROPIC ISLE 4TH SECTION LT 472
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 12434628040004720
  • Views: 51
  • Zoning Code: R-1-AA-B
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 718 Lake Avenue N, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,599,000.00 ($721.39 / sqft )

718 Lake Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Present all reasonable offers! Buyer incentives may be offered depending on terms. Welcome to Hibiscus House, a curated haven by Stamm Development Group, perfectly situated in one of East Delray's mos

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4989 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130952
  2. Provided by SDG Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3221 Pierson Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,365,000.00 ($798.91 / sqft )

3221 Pierson Drive More Like This

New Construction in Progress! Anticipated completion February 2026! Luxury 5 bedroom 4 bathroom + Loft inviting home offering refined living with spacious interior, modern finishes, and thoughtful de

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4212 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147882
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 941 Dogwood Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,750,000.00 ($1,031.07 / sqft )

941 Dogwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning renovated 4bed/5bath, 3 car garage home wth 90' of waterfront in tropic isle! A boaters' paradise including a 50' dock with water & electric and a floating dock! Enjoy relaxing by the heated,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3637 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148062
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2570 Avenue Au Soleil, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,999,000.00 ($506.67 / sqft )

2570 Avenue Au Soleil Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this timeless Gulf Stream residence, perfectly situated on a large, private lot within Place Au Soleil. As you enter through the double doors, you are greeted by an inviting layout that ble

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5919 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148540
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 707 Lake Avenue N, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,699,000.00 ($897.16 / sqft )

707 Lake Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 707 Lake Avenue North, a bespoke luxury estate currently under construction and scheduled for completion in May 2026, located in the highly sought after La Hacienda neighborhood of Delray B

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4123 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149806
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 764 Lake Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,249,000.00 ($745.35 / sqft )

764 Lake Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated on a premium lot in East Delray's La Hacienda, this 4BR/4.5BA pool home blends modern luxury with thoughtful design. Features include large format tile flooring, custom tray ceilings with int

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4359 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164772
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 721 Lake Avenue N, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,625,000.00 ($726.60 / sqft )

721 Lake Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Present offers! Buyer incentives may be offered depending on terms. Welcome to Hamelia House, a curated haven by Stamm Development Group, perfectly situated in one of East Delray's most desirable zip

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000082
  2. Provided by SDG Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 920 Hyacinth Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,799,000.00 ($857.76 / sqft )

920 Hyacinth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape to paradise at this stunning waterfront residence, with serene water views everywhere, on sought after Tropic Isle in vibrant Delray Beach! Landscaped back yard with privacy hedges on each side

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4429 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010789
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 735 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,399,000.00 ($705.48 / sqft )

735 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Nearing completion modern perfection near Downtown Delray Beach being built by reputable local developer Edgewater GC. This stunning home has 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, a 2 car garage and a salt water p

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4818 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012015
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 215 5th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,995,000.00 ($643.26 / sqft )

215 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Built by Marc Julien Homes, this exceptional new construction residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and location in desirable East Delray Beach. Situated on a rare double lot spanning 1

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4656 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020755
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice