6629 Dan Diciolla Drive C1-th, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6313800 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6629 Dan Diciolla Drive C1-th
  • Viewed: 184
  • Price: $2,399
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1518
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 347
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.8529 / -82.0259
  • County: SUMTER
  • City: WILDWOOD
  • Zipcode: 34785
  • Elementary School: Wildwood
  • Middle School: Wildwood
  • High School: Wildwood
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Townhome Unit! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Discover your dream home when you live at The Juliette. Find the perfect 1 bedroom, 2 bedroom, or 3 bedroom home for you! Our newly constructed apartments will give you many upscale amenities both inside your apartment and outside in our community. When you live at our townhomes, you will be situated in a great location with easy access to nature preserves, great walking trails, and excellent shopping and dining options. Our apartments for rent in Wildwood, Florida are built in a resort style community, complete with a fitness center, bocce ball, swimming pool, dog park, and much more. Contact us today to learn more about The Juliette!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1518.00
School Information
  • High School: Wildwood High
  • Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  • School Elementary: Wildwood Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Common, Guest, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: The Juliette
  • Association Phone: 352-822-3364
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34785 - Wildwood
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: G08-070
  • Unit Number: C1-TH
  • Views: 184
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4676 Sigcom Place, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$2,250.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

4676 Sigcom Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Property currently owner occupied and will be available starting July 1, 2026. Beautiful and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home featuring an open concept layout filled with natural

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539305
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eimy Perez Sifontes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5309 County Road 114d, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$2,800.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

5309 County Road 114d More Like This

Charming fully furnished brick rambler on canal secluded, turnkey & all inclusive! Welcome to the arched oak property located in miona lake estates, a beautifully maintained, one story, 2 bedroom, 2.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3158 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5099759
  2. Provided by FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  3. Contact Robbie Shoemaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3234 Evenmore Way, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$2,200.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

3234 Evenmore Way More Like This

Welcome to the fastest growing area in the country, according to US News & World Report! And welcome to the fast growing community of Twisted Oaks! This home is on a corner lot located right next to a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393787
  2. Provided by FIRST & MAIN REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Yong Oh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8589 Pinecrest Trail, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$2,250.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

8589 Pinecrest Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

BRAND NEW HOME, BE THE FIRST TO LIVE IN IT! UTILITIES INCLUDED.This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental offers a modern open layout that feels bright and welcoming from the moment you walk in. There is

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399581
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8821 Pine Bark Way, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$2,500.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

8821 Pine Bark Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new construction in the growing community of Wildwood, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and location. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open concept layou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2104 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724165
  2. Provided by MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Yari Burgos-Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice