Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6361303 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 187
  • Price: $3,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1984
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 176
  • Additional Information
  • County: SEMINOLE
  • City: OVIEDO
  • Zipcode: 32765
  • Subdivision: Brentwood Landing
  • Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  • Contact: Juan Carlos Rubio
  • 786-477-4715
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    FULLY FURNISHED HOME FOR RENT !! Available May 2, 2026 Quiet Neighborhood | Top Rated Schools Nearby Perfect for Families Relocating! Each bedroom comes equipped with: Bed Desk & Chair Nightstand Move in ready and designed for comfort just bring your luggage!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1984.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor
  • Association Name: Nuria Esquillin
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32765 - Oviedo
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 20-21-31-507-0000-0170
  • Possession: Rental Agreement, Lease/Purchase
  • Views: 187
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 106 Lake Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$3,350.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

106 Lake Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this breathtaking brand new modern home nestled under the canopy of mature oak trees in one of Oviedo's most sought after neighborhoods. This never before lived in 2,294 sq ft single story

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2294 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147849
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Holley Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9068 Vickroy Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$3,525.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

9068 Vickroy Terrace More Like This

Discover your dream home in the sought after Clifton Park Subdivision! This spacious and stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers everything you need for luxurious living. As you step inside, y

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395608
  2. Provided by BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Owen Willis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2125 Emerald Green Circle, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$3,200.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

2125 Emerald Green Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfectly positioned directly on the 4th green of the Twin Rivers Golf Course. Enjoy breathtaking golf course views right from your backyardthis is Fl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2625 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402430
  2. Provided by PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Miranda Azer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 94 Boardwalk Avenue, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$3,200.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

94 Boardwalk Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Ashton Woods Breakwater model Town Home in Hamptons at Oviedo on the Park. All appliances included. Master bedroom, second bedroom and laundry on third floor. Bedroom three on first floor wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2423 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911083
  2. Provided by SIMS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Sims
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1507 Carillon Park Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$3,500.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

1507 Carillon Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury waterfront pool home available for rent early June! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a BONUS/FLEX ROOM offers upscale living inside and out. From the moment you walk through the fron

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318477
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice