7423 Sparkling Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6383920 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7423 Sparkling Court
  • Viewed: 128
  • Price: $5,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 4916
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Total Baths: 9
  • Full Baths: 7
  • 1/2 Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 71
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2746 / -81.5834
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: REUNION
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Reunion Ph I Prcl 01 Un 03
  • Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  • Contact: Sulamit Sanchez
  • 407-352-1040
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience elevated luxury living in this exceptional residence!! Now available for long term lease and currently active on the market for sale. This exquisitely designed FULLY FURNISHED home offers elegant finishes, spacious light filled interiors, and an elegant open layout perfect for upscale living. Enjoy your own private movie theater, arcade, and a heated pool and spa, creating the ultimate entertainment retreat. The beautifully appointed kitchen and refined bedroom suites add to the homes resort style ambiance. Ideally situated within the highly sought after Reunion Resort community, residents also enjoy access to world class resort amenities, nearby dining, shopping, golf, and major attractions.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Outdoor Grill, Sidewalk
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 3938.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Playground, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Gas, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: John Kingsley
  • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Primary Bedroom Main Floor, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 35-25-27-4849-0001-3160
  • Views: 128
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 216 Eastpark Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$6,900.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

216 Eastpark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

For Rent FURNISHED! Unique ISSA Dorchester single story 5 Bedroom, 4 Bath home on XL Corner Lot with view of Pristine Lake and backs to Conservation. Large Front Porch. Entering the Foyer with beaut

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5652 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137885
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ana Pagotto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Lutyens Lane, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$5,500.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

1100 Lutyens Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home in sought after artisan park! Enjoy your lovely fenced in back yard and gorgeous swimming pool. The kitchen has 42" cabinets, stainless steel appliances, granite co

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3597 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144240
  2. Provided by CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  3. Contact Dane Bradley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7867 Poplin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$5,500.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

7867 Poplin Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This newly constructed six bedroom, five bathroom single family home offers approximately 3,291 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining modern finishes with a functional and spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146650
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 704 Honeysuckle Avenue, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$5,500.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

704 Honeysuckle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 4 Bedroom 3 Bath Home in the Main Village of Celebration. This beautifully renovated single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style in the heart of Celebration. Situated on

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3752 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148882
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7854 Poplin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$5,400.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

7854 Poplin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Exclusive brand new six bedroom, five bathroom residence located in Reunion Village, one of the most sought after communities in the Orlando area. Positioned on a premium corner lot with one of the la

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149573
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Rene Ladera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3016 Parrot Head Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$5,900.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

3016 Parrot Head Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Currently leased ~ avaiallbe to move in 5/17/26. Spectacular waterfront cottage with private pool and spa in margaritaville resort orlando! Three story model with 5 bedrooms and 6 full baths, living a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3108 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365211
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Suzanne Docobo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7939 Sea Pearl Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$5,500.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

7939 Sea Pearl Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Tres chic is the only way to describe this luxurious two story, 5 bed 4 bath pool home that sits on a large lot in the sought after executive gated neighborhood of Formosa Gardens. This location is aw

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3676 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435226
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Joseph Toomey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice