951 Robin Holly Street, OCOEE, FL 34761
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6396733 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 951 Robin Holly Street
  • Viewed: 82
  • Price: $365,000
  • Price sqft: $166
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2195
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 33
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.6065 / -81.5399
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: OCOEE
  • Zipcode: 34761
  • Subdivision: Greensfrst Lake Ph 1
  • Provided by: PREFERRED RE BROKERS III
  • Contact: Suzanne Seenandan
  • 407-440-4900
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Prime location!!! Close to the Downtown Winter Garden, with great shops and restaurants, also known for all its great festivals!! This townhome is located in the Greens at Forest Lake community. HOA includes internet, basic cable and ground maintenance. End unit with Golf Course views. It features approximately 1,800 sq ft with 3 bedrooms, loft area, laundry on the second level and 2.5 bathrooms. An open concept layout, with a bright modern kitchen, it is great for entertaining all your family/friends. On the second level, you have a spacious primary suite with a walk in closet and large spacious bathroom. The home includes a 2 car garage and access to community amenities such as a community pool and playground. The community is located next to the West Orange Trail, what a bonus! Conveniently situated near SR 429, it offers easy access to Orlando, shopping, dining, and recreational areas. Schedule a showing and make this home yours!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1795.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Pool, Private Road
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 252.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Folio Association Management
  • Association Phone: 407-214-8806
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GREENS AT FOREST LAKE - PHASE 1 102/9 LOT 37
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34761 - Ocoee
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 05-22-28-3215-00-370
  • Views: 82
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1991 Switch Grass Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
$350,990.00 ($155.37 / sqft )

1991 Switch Grass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 Bedroom Townhome for Sale in Gated Community Ocoee, FL Dont miss this spacious and well designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in a secure gated community in Ocoee. This home

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2259 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139893
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Gian Balsamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1008 Desert Candle Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$345,000.00 ($134.71 / sqft )

1008 Desert Candle Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath and Half home in the desirable Arden Park North community of Ocoee! This modern open concept layout offers upgraded flooring, hi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2561 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346005
  2. Provided by KINGS REALTY & CO LLC
  3. Contact Sarah King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1848 Terrapin Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$399,000.00 ($215.91 / sqft )

1848 Terrapin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the gated townhome community of Lake Meadow Landings, built by renowned builder David Weekley. This Luxury 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom townhouse has everything you could ask for and more. As s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379626
  2. Provided by CROWN REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Aleem Kanji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2043 Harebell Lane, OCOEE, FL 34761
$331,990.00 ($178.11 / sqft )

2043 Harebell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2043 Harebell Ln, Ocoee Built in 2022 and Better Than New! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage offers modern design, quality finishes, and an unbeatable locatio

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387820
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Kerlin Torre Wesson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2063 Harebell Lane, OCOEE, FL 34761
$358,500.00 ($210.88 / sqft )

2063 Harebell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the sought after Prairie Meadows community! Built in 2022, this modern home features an open concept floor plan designed for both comfort and e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392905
  2. Provided by RAMKO REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Ramko Kalicharan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1338 Glenleigh Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$376,900.00 ($193.28 / sqft )

1338 Glenleigh Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home! We are thrilled to present this fully renovated townhouse in the highly sought after Ocoee Meadow Lake community perfect for buyers seeking modern, comfortable living in a prime location

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395818
  2. Provided by LAFAYETTE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Dominique Delcourt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2582 Sweet Viburnum Way, OCOEE, FL 34761
$350,000.00 ($168.59 / sqft )

2582 Sweet Viburnum Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ welcome to low maintenance living done right in the greens at forest lake in ocoee this 2021 built townhome is absolutely immaculately kept

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396241
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2433 Magnolia Reserve Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$379,999.00 ($166.16 / sqft )

2433 Magnolia Reserve Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Estimated Completion: May, 2026. This beautiful Iris townhome is ideally situated on a peaceful pond view homesite in the highly desirable Magnolia Reserve community. This thoughtf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883451
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2441 Magnolia Reserve Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$384,999.00 ($168.34 / sqft )

2441 Magnolia Reserve Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Estimated Completion: May 2026. This beautiful Iris townhome is ideally situated on a peaceful pond view homesite in the highly desirable Magnolia Reserve community. This thoughtfu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884533
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2462 Magnolia Reserve Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$384,999.00 ($168.34 / sqft )

2462 Magnolia Reserve Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Estimated Completion: September 2026. This beautiful Iris townhome is ideally situated on a peaceful pond view homesite in the highly desirable Magnolia Reserve community. This tho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884621
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice