Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8489565 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 163
  • Price: $2,319
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 1835
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 50
  • Additional Information
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: RUSKIN
  • Zipcode: 33573
  • Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 2
  • Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  • Contact: Mileyka McElla
  • 844-874-2661
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,835 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance free lifestyle while residing in a great community. Smart Home Tech $21.95/mo; Washer/Dryer $35/mo; High Speed Cable/Internet (if applicable by 3rd Party user) $55/mo; Renters insurance reqrd, Pool service (if applicable) is $150/mo, Septic System (if applicable) $35/mo; Admin Fee $150 after lease is generated. Applications are First Come First Serve basis. Possible Variable Rent Option go to Apply on website and select Term for monthly rental options. This home is professionally managed and maintained by Owner. You deserve single family rental living at its best!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Wood
  • Living Area: 1835.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other, Smart Home
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33573 - Sun City Center / Ruskin
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-36-31-19-954-000006-00015.0
  • Views: 163
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14339 Easy Goer Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
$2,350.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

14339 Easy Goer Street Virtual Tour More Like This

If you aren't in the market to buy, consider RENTING this almost new home in the Ruskin area! This is a great location and the community has plenty of amenities. Enjoy the convenience of your garage,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669930
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tenaha Bayne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1814 Columbine Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$2,100.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

1814 Columbine Place Adult Community More Like This

This fully furnished 2 Bedroom/2 Bath Twintree Model is located in the 55+ Community of Sun City Center on a quiet cul de sac with an enclosed lanai and an open backyard. Pets considered. This spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678190
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Kimberly Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2117 Harleston  2117, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$2,500.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

2117 Harleston 2117 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Come Relax and Enjoy this Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Brentwood I Model This charming home offers a picturesque golf course view and a private screened in enclosure perfect for relaxing outdoors. The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1448 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443750
  2. Provided by CLASSIC REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact JoAnna McNeff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2052 Inverness Greens Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$2,100.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

2052 Inverness Greens Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

This roomy and open condo is located in the 55+ gated community of Kings Point, Sun City Center. This is a furnished SUMMER RENTAL until 10/31/26.This split bedroom floor plan has an extended and encl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1534 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477324
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Kathleen Bolduc
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15416 Gopher Trop Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$2,300.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

15416 Gopher Trop Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage! The thoughtfully designed floor plan provides plenty of space for comfortable family living, with tile flooring throu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1771 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478504
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Olga Tobon, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7109 Paradise Island Court, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$2,600.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

7109 Paradise Island Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious newer build 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home sits on a large fully fenced lot in Cypress Mill. The first floor has an open floor plan kitchen and living room. The kitchen has a pantry, dinin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481769
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Webb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1624 Layton Court 1624, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$2,100.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

1624 Layton Court 1624 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

7 month minimum Rental. Partially Furnished Rental available in Kings Point Active Adult Community Welcome home! This charming 1900 sq ft 2 bedroom 2 bath is just is nestled in the heart of Sun City

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481918
  2. Provided by MREI CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ashley Farmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14373 Easy Goer Street, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$2,100.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

14373 Easy Goer Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this contemporary end unit townhome, offering exceptional space, style, and comfort. Featuring 3 bedrooms, a loft, and an attached one car garage, this two story residence is located in the g

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1987 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483755
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact India Webb-McQuay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2421 Del Webb Boulevard, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$2,300.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

2421 Del Webb Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

DON'T MISS SEEING THIS 2 bedroom/2 bathroom plus a den & screened lanai single family home in Sun City Center, one of Florida's most desirable 55 + communities. When you enter the home you will immedi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485275
  2. Provided by SUN CITY LIVING REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Brenda White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15519 Telford Spring Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$2,150.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

15519 Telford Spring Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering approximately 1,348 sq. ft. of living space in Sun City Center. This home features an open living and dining room combination with ample natural lig

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493163
  2. Provided by XCLUSIVE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chantel Milton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice