21019 Randall Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: C7523658 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 21019 Randall Avenue
  • Viewed: 66
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1316
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 54
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.0018 / -82.1066
  • County: CHARLOTTE
  • City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  • Zipcode: 33952
  • Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 028
  • Provided by: KATHEY L GAMIOTEA REAL ESTATE
  • Contact: Kathey Gamiotea
  • 863-494-3600
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    3 BEDROOM, 2 BATH HOME WITH TILE FLOORS THROUGHOUT. LIVING ROOM PLUS LARGE FAMILY ROOM. NEW ROOF, LARGE SCREENED LANAI, OVERSIZED 2 CAR GARAGE. NO SMOKING.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1316.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Kathey L. Gamiotea Real Estate, Inc.
  • Association Phone: 863-990-1000
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33952 - Port Charlotte
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 402215102003
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 66
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management, Taxes
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3281 Easy Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$1,775.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

3281 Easy Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Conveniently located in the center of Port Charlotte, this newer home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bath with tile floors and updated appliances.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1495 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519691
  2. Provided by LANDMARK REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Blanchard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 266 Rockwood Street Nw, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$1,875.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

266 Rockwood Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

Newer built home in great condition. 3 bedrooms 2 bath with tile throughout, granite counters, stainless appliances, and washer/dryer. 2 car garage. Ready to move in. Centrally located in Port Charlot

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522670
  2. Provided by LANDMARK REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Blanchard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2511 Conway Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$1,585.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2511 Conway Boulevard Reduced More Like This

Welcome to your new home sweet home! Nestled in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental offers comfortable living with a touch of convenience. Don't miss out

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522863
  2. Provided by BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kendra Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3106 Harbor Boulevard 5b, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$1,600.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

3106 Harbor Boulevard 5b Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice and spacious (almost 1200sf) 2bedrooms 2 bath condo with a large balcony, located in the community in the heart of Port Charlotte, close to shopping, restaurants, I75 i as well as airports and be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4615995
  2. Provided by SARASOTA GLOBAL REALTY
  3. Contact Margo Klimas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 346 Cypress Avenue Nw, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$1,700.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

346 Cypress Avenue Nw More Like This

!!!!!!!!!!!!BEAUTIFUL 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home available for rent in a quiet and desirables area of Port Charlotte. Confortable living spaces, great Layout, Perfect for privacy and everyday living.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147633
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Luisa Zanella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20362 Emerald Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$1,750.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

20362 Emerald Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a fantastic home in the heart of Port Charlotte. We offer this home for availability beginning in May 2025 as a furnished short term rental. Utilities are included (with caps) in the rental am

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7503667
  2. Provided by LANDMARK REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Blanchard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22328 Yonkers Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$1,600.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

22328 Yonkers Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

**ANNUAL** UPDATED 2/2 HOME WITH A SPACIOUS BACKYARD AVAILABLE NOW** Recently updated home with LARGE screened lanai in the heart of Port Charlotte. The home also features nice kitchen appliances, gra

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1733 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518856
  2. Provided by PALM REALTY PROPERTY MGMNT
  3. Contact Jenni Kinchelow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21530 Meehan Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$1,700.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

21530 Meehan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your Port Charlotte pool home, where everyday living feels a little more like vacation. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and local amenities, this home also includes pool service

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519163
  2. Provided by REALTY BY DALE THOMAS
  3. Contact Nicole Smith-Mayle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21043 Bersell Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$1,500.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

21043 Bersell Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience worry free Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home. Situated on a quiet Port Charlotte street, this residence offers ultimate peace of mind with a br

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521205
  2. Provided by ABSOLUTE EQUITY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Katrina Allison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 355 Spring Lake Boulevard Nw, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$1,600.00 ($0.65 / sqft )

355 Spring Lake Boulevard Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom and 2 bathroom 2 car garage with open patio. Located across the street from Spring Lake waterway / canal All main floors are tiled and the 2 Bedroom have Luxury vinyl flooring. Brand New A/

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521369
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Cynthia Struthers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice