Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Andover%A%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $69,500.00
- Price sqft: $89.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11146317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village Andover Condos
- Building: Century Village Andover Condos
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $68,500.00
- Price sqft: $88.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26023421
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $62,999.00
- Price sqft: $104.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $67,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11155987
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,490.00
- Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26003993
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26004055
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11134054
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26002598
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village / Andover Cond
- Building: Century Village / Andover Condos
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,375.00
- Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021942
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417