Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ashland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 25501 Maurepas Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4182
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5105507
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Ashland
  5. Provided by: EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***one or more photos are virtually staged*** premium lot! No rear neighbors & panoramic views! Welcome home to your move in ready stunning executive style residence beautifully nestled on a cul de sa
Details for 3719 Belle Rose Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3946
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111171
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Ashland
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lake Front Luxury Turnkey! This absolutely beautiful 3BR,2.5 B and den/study home is a truly unique find. A MAGNIFICENT VIEW OVERLOOKING LAKE LESSMANIS IS JUST THE BEGINNING. Great curb appeal as soon
Details for 15126 Ashland Street 237g, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1151
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26000494
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Ashland G Condo
  5. Building: Ashland G Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
REDUCED $30K+! Must Sell! Welcome to "The Fort Knox Condo" Highly Motivated Seller offering a RARE well below market opportunity in the heart of Delray Beach. Seller has prepaid all assessments Custo
Details for 15011 Ashland Circle 23, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11106327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Ashland A Condo
  5. Building: Ashland A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Now the best value in the neoghborhood! Live the Florida dream in this stunning 2BR/2BA condo in Lakes of Delraya premier 55+ active community in West Delray Beach! This fully upgraded unit boasts a n
Details for 15036 Ashland Lane 43, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1058
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11141836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Ashland B Condo
  5. Building: Ashland B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated 2 bed/2 bath corner unit is located in the Ashland section of Lakes of Delray. This first floor unit offers picturesque garden views from every window and the patio. The int
Details for 15036 Ashland Lane 69, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 689
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1058
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R10998565
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Delray Ashland B
  5. Building: Lakes Of Delray Ashland B
  6. Provided by: Lindhaven Properties LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
11/2025 BRAND NEW AC Unit inside & out new thermostt!!! Lovely 2 BR, 2 Full Bath corner unit. Bright & ready for your move in with fabulous lake views from your screened patio. Come see and move
Details for 15072 Ashland Place 136, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11118372
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Ashland D Condo
  5. Building: Ashland D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Beach Effect Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 15072 Ashland Place S 117, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 211
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11132184
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Ashland D Condo
  5. Building: Ashland D Condo
  6. Provided by: Thur Associates
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort and elegance in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom lower corner unit condo, ideally situated on a picturesque lake within the prestigious Lakes of Delray commu
Details for 15072 Ashland Place 132, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Ashland D Condo
  5. Building: Ashland D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A must see fully renovated ''Clean Modern Look'' condo on the second floor within the gated community of Lakes of Delay, that offer many adult activities from a clubhouse, three pools, tennis, pickleb