Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Blackburn
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4209
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4690969
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Blackburn Harbor Residences
- Building: Blackburn Harbor Residences
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2304
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4690942
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Blackburn Harbor Residences
- Building: Blackburn Harbor Residences
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $679,900.00
- Price sqft: $295.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2304
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4676382
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Blackburn Harbor Residences
- Building: Blackburn Harbor Residences
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2601
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7524397
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Blackburn Harbor Waterfront Vi
- Building: Blackburn Harbor Waterfront Vi
- Provided by: DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1284
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8467441
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Blackburn Sub
- Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 12/17/25
- Days On Market: 453
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6280443
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Blackburns W S Sub
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: V4948242
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Blackburn Sub
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $389,000.00
- Days On Market: 123
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4677531
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Blackburn Rdg Add
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 517
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1895
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4631433
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Blackburn Harbor Waterfront Vi
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,999.00
- Price sqft: $222.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1481
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8465499
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Blackburns W S Sub
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice