Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Blue Water
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 100 Blue Mist Way, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,654,855.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,642,855
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4811
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4679794
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue At Waterside
  5. Provided by: STOCK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Waterfront living in Wild Blue at Waterside! This striking Stock Luxury Homes Chandler V inventory home blends clean, coastal design with open, light filled spaces and elevated fin
Details for 1209 Blue Shell Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4612
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4665441
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue At Waterside
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, newly constructed 3,219 square foot Rutenberg Talise model home, offering breathtaking water views in the Wild Blue at Waterside community. This luxurious residence features
Details for 1075 Blue Shell Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,447,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,472,440
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4777
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690603
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue At Waterside
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: STOCK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$25,000 Quick Move In Incentive included! Welcome to Wild Blue at Waterside, where luxury coastal living meets natural serenity. This exceptional Stock Luxury Homes inventory residence offers 3 bedroo
Listing Details for 1007 Blue Shell Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,413,060.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,338,060
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5355
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4667366
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue At Waterside
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: STOCK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. $25,000 Quick Move In Incentive included!Welcome to Wild Blue at Waterside, where luxury coastal living meets natural beauty. This stunning Sterling III by Stock Luxury Homes show
Details for 212 Blue Mist Way, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,277,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,302,695
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4777
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4667498
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue At Waterside
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: STOCK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$25,000 Quick Move In Incentive included! Welcome to Wild Blue at Waterside, where luxury coastal living meets natural beauty. This beautifully designed inventory home by Stock Luxury Homes features 3
Listing Details for 8508 Sandpoint Street, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,038,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,037,435
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4147
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4682663
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue At Waterside
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: STOCK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Wild Blue at Waterside, where luxury coastal living blends seamlessly with breathtaking natural surroundings. Presented by Stock Luxury Homes, this exceptional residence
Details for 312 Blue Pearl Ct., SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,969,340.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,994,340
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4033
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4677040
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue At Waterside
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: STOCK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Wild Blue at Waterside, this Cambria IV by Stock Luxury Homes offers a balance of refined design and relaxed Florida living. Timeless architecture pairs with semi custom finishes and an ope
Details for 8340 Sea Glass Court, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4167
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685558
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue At Waterside
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this breathtaking, model like residence in the sought after community of Wild Blue in Waterside. Positioned on a premier lakefront and preserve homesite, this extraordinary property showcas
Details for 328 Blue Pearl Court, SARASOTA, FL 34277
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,815,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $482.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,765,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3767
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4662496
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34277
  4. Subdivision: Wild Blue At Waterside
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: STOCK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$25,000 Quick Move In Incentive included! Experience coastal luxury in Wild Blue at Waterside with this move in ready waterfront Birchwood III by Stock Luxury Homes. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a
Details for 4235 Purslane Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3732
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8462813
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Blue Water Forest
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find on the picturesque Homosassa River. This extra special home features the best water front location only 1250 feet from the crystal blue springs of the Homosassa River. Water frontage is in a