Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boulevard Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2856
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105211
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks Of Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2398
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105094
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks Of Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2856
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5110500
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks Of Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 11/29/25
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2059
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5104864
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks At Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2398
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105461
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks Of Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,990.00
- Price sqft: $162.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2398
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105180
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks Of Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,990.00
- Price sqft: $160.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2398
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105317
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks Of Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2398
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5099911
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks Of Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $358,400.00
- Price sqft: $172.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2079
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105387
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks Of Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2059
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5108133
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks At Lady Lake
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice