Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Densan Park
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 169
- Acreage: 22.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5104879
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Densan Park Ph 3
- Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 169
- Acreage: 19.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5104814
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Densan Park Ph 4
- Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Days On Market: 169
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5104885
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Densan Park Ph 2
- Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3257
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5108219
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Densan Park
- Provided by: BASSETT PREMIER REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2449
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6349279
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Densan Park Ph 1
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,250.00
- Price sqft: $163.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2593
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719776
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Densan Park Ph 2
- Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
- Middle School: Wildwood Middle
- High School: Wildwood High
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $407,850.00
- Price sqft: $224.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1820
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM717388
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Densan Park Ph2
- Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
- Middle School: Wildwood Middle
- High School: Wildwood High
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $407,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2811
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM717335
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Densan Park Ph2
- Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
- Middle School: Wildwood Middle
- High School: Wildwood High
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $402,550.00
- Price sqft: $178.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $397,550
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2255
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722771
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Densan Park Phase 2
- Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
- Middle School: Wildwood Middle
- High School: Wildwood High
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $398,200.00
- Price sqft: $168.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $393,200
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2370
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM716549
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Densan Park Ph 2
- Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
- Middle School: Wildwood Middle
- High School: Wildwood High
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice