Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gandy Gardens 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4403 Gandy Circle, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1094
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6395403
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Lanier
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4403 Gandy Circle, a charming and move in ready home located in the heart of Tampa. This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for first time buyer
Details for 4421 Gandy Circle, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $3,580.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6500
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8491142
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Gardens 9
  5. Elementary School: Lanier
  6. Middle School: Progress Vlg Sc of the Arts
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Accepting HUD vouchers, Move in ready 4 bed, 2 bath home featuring modern finishes, an open layout, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Enjoy major energy savings with solar covering roughly half of t
Details for 4716 Wisconsin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 635
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: T3549163
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Gardens 3
  5. Provided by: INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to our charming beach themed home near MacDill Air Force Base and downtown Tampa. This cozy 3 bedroom, 1 bath retreat is perfect for families, friends, or anyone seeking a relaxing stay. Enjoy
Details for 4409 Varn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1674
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8501827
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Gardens 09
  5. Elementary School: Lanier
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 4/5 bedroom, 3 bath single story home in South Tampa, very close to MacDill Airforce Base and walking distance to all three schools. Flood insurance is not required. Bayfront Park and boat launch
Details for 6336 Lansdale Circle, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1694
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506898
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Gardens 10
  5. Elementary School: Lanier
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED! Bright, clean, and extremely spacious (1,441sf) with many amenities included. Very functional layout with floor plan diagram included for illustration. Large travertine tile throughou