Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like L Ambiance 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9607 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,104,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541424
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*New Construction*This brand new Madison floorplan is located on a private homesite with a view overlooking a natural preserve within a gated community. This home includes 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms,
Details for 9694 Saint Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2871
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11165313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning new construction, single story Lila model in L'Ambiance sits on a premium homesite with direct lake and fountain views! A large side easement provides added privacy and enhanced landscap
Details for 6545 Las Flores Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2344
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11169081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: L Ambiance Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
TOTAL MODERN RENOVATION. Spacious corner villa is 3 bed 2 bath, all on one floor. No stairs to climb. 2344 sqft. Water front property. Incredible lake view. All hurricane impact windows and doors. 12
Details for 6656 Las Flores Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2703
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11159143
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: L Ambiance Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning waterfront home in the sought after community of L Ambiance. Nestled in the heart of Boca Raton, this home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms a 2 car garage as well the most incre
Details for 6130 Vía Tierra, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2135
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018870
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom design, fully renovated turnkey townhome in the heart of Boca Raton. This 3BR/2.5BA residence features bird's eye maple cabinetry, GE Monogram & Bosch appliances, and granite countertops with f
Details for 9520 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir / L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Almost new Sydney with 2nd floor floorplan, built by Kolter Homes, is located within the gated community of L'Ambiance at Avenir. This home offers 4 bedrooms and 4 1/2 bathrooms. The home also include
Details for 6545 Las Flores Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022693
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: L Ambiance Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice