Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Berkley Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1090 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1291
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5137773
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
  5. Provided by: HARVEST REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention investors and first time homebuyers! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is located in a community that allows Airbnb and short term rentals, making it a great investment opportunity. En
Details for 1070 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1413
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6361420
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
  5. Provided by: QUANTUM REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Townhome Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Park Ridge community in Kissimmee. This spacious property features an
Details for 979 Park Terrace Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 412
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6293261
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is an excellent time to purchase your home in a great location near to Disney Parks and all Orlando Attractions and spectacular Outlets. This spacious 3/2.5 home would be your place where you alw
Details for 1086 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $242,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1413
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6375057
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RESORT STYLE LIVING WITH INCOME POTENTIAL! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the guard gated community of Lake Berkley Resort Villas. This fully furni
Details for 910 Park Terrace Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1389
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6403973
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Vill
  5. Provided by: DELUCA REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome sits within the guard gated community of Lake Berkley Resort in Kissimmee. Approved for short term rentals, it offers an ap
Details for 1001 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1775
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5143265
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Discover the ultimate blend of comfort, convenience, and opportunity with this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhouse in Kissimmee. Featuring a private 1 bed, 1 bath in law sui
Details for 1075 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1389
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8495814
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the highly desirable Berkley Lake community in Kissimmee. This property offers 1,399 sq ft of well designed living space and is ideal
Details for 1145 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1413
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8495915
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 932 Park Terrace Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1389
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5148506
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Vill
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly sought after Berkley Lake community in Kissimmee! This beautifully maintained property offers comfort, convenience, and r
Details for 1017 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1291
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6393081
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm and convenience of this inviting home located in Kissimmee Fl, a beautifully located home in a gated community with amenities designed for comfort and convenience. This property fea