Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Park Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5162 6th Avenue 317, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 609
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26022825
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo in Village Park at Oakland Park, located in a high demand downtown corridor. This unit is move in ready and features laminate flooring throughout, a kitchen with i
Details for 5168 6th Avenue 426, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $151,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 305
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10514670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland
  6. High School: Northeast
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS ARE WELCOME! Tenants in place. Attractive with good return. Very cozy 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit on 2nd floor. Tile throughout and spacious walk in closet. Water heater 1 year old. 1 parking
Details for 5180 6th Avenue 602, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800
  3. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  4. Days On Market: 183
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10535925
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland C
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland C
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1st floor unit, updated bathroom shower, tile through out, nice kitchen with granite counter top, great complex with pool, gym, bbq and tennis court...
Details for 5174 6th Avenue 515, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 609
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013078
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: STX Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed 1 bath water and pest control included with the rent pay only first month and 1 1/2 month deposit to move in
Details for 5174 6th Avenue 510, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 609
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location!This complex is close to everyting you need, shopping, place of worship and major hwys... Unit feature, laminated flooring, white appliances on a ground flooring for easy
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 205, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013075
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: STX Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5150 6th Avenue 130, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 427
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Totally remodeled 1/1 on the 2nd floor, in sought out Village park at Oakland park Condo. Overlooking the manicured landscaping of the complex. Contemporary Open kitchen with all S/S appliances & beau
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 203, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021862
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This adorable 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor offers a cozy retreat in a wonderful complex featuring tennis courts, gym, pool and much more!! Don't miss out on this perfect blend of convenience