Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 715 Michigan Court 3, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6370186
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palm Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: CFL REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Well located rental unit in the heart of St. Cloud. Unit 3 at 715 Michigan Ct offers a functional layout with comfortable living space in a quiet residential setting. The unit provides natural light,
Details for 720 Michigan Court 4, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 392.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5141951
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palm Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
  7. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  8. High School: St. Cloud
  9. Provided by: YOUR REAL ESTATE CORNER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Are you seeking an affordable and a head start in your life? Residing in this community can assist you in achieving your diverse future aspirations. Palm Gardens is a compact community that provides
Details for 694 Michigan Court 3, St. Cloud, FL 34769
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 856
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021384
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palm Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This amazing and inviting two bedroom, one bathroom apartment offers a comfortable and convenient living space for you and your family. This condominium is ideally situated in a desirable neighborhood
Details for 694 Michigan Court  2, St. Cloud, FL 34769
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 856
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11107668
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palm Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 100, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8494669
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palma Ceia Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Seize the opportunity to live in a cozy urban retreat at 3206 W Azeele St, Unit #100, Tampa, FL 33609. This charming one bedroom, one bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience in
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 230, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 702
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8481588
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palma Ceia Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: THE PERFECT PAD
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo available for rent in the heart of South Tampa. This well maintained unit has been recently painted and features a fully renovated kitchen with new
Details for 720 Michigan Court 2, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Rental
  1. Price: $1,199.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 856
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5138653
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palm Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
  7. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  8. High School: St. Cloud
  9. Provided by: AVID REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Apartment in Saint Cloud is available for rent 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, featuring ceramic floors. Located just 5 minutes away from Lake Front Park, its perfect for enjoying leisurely walks and stunning
Details for 714 Michigan Court 2, St. Cloud, FL 34769
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 856
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11162828
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palm Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 Bedroom Apartment in a Prime Location! Welcome to this beautifully inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment that offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience for you and your family.