Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana Nbrhd 5 Vill 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 203 Flounder Place, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2532
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938669
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Poinciana
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 04 Village 07
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in a desirable Poinciana neighborhood on a quiet cul de sac, this spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath one story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and F
Details for 233 Gladiola Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6407346
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 02 Village 08
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in the growing Poinciana market! This well maintained property at 233 Gladiola Ct offers immediate cash flow with a current tenant in place who has renewed the lease through June
Details for 785 Squirrel Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2106
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5149618
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 03 Village 03
  5. Provided by: KAT REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEME
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 2,100 square feet of comfortable living space designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to discover a versatile floor pla
Details for 315 Churchill Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $70,000
  3. Last Price Change: 06/04/25
  4. Days On Market: 381
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Community Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5125756
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 06 Village 07
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with this prime .19 acre parcel, perfect for your dream home or investment project. Located in a quiet residential area, this level lot offers easy access to utilities and is ready
Details for 180 Big Black Drive, Poinciana, FL 34759
Land
  1. Price: $64,990.00
  2. Days On Market: 125
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153130
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Poinciana
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 6 Vill 7
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity To Own A Prime Vacant Lot in a Well Established Community, Surrounded by Newer Homes. This Desirable Parcel offers the Perfect Setting to Design and Build a Custom Residence. C
Details for 19 Orchid Court, Poinciana, FL 34759
Land
  1. Price: $62,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 23
  3. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018229
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Poinciana
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 2 Vill 8
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this prime vacant lot located in Neighborhood 2, Village 8 of Poinciana! This lot offers the perfect balance of tranquility and convenience. It's just a short distance from th
Details for 1625 Pickerel Court, Poinciana, FL 34759
Land
  1. Price: $39,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 34
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26013871
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Poinciana
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 4 Vill 7
  5. Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this prime 0.20 acre residential lot located in the heart of Poinciana! Situated in an established neighborhood this level lot offers the perfect canvas for a custom residence
Details for 613 Antelope Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1963
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26009081
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 3 Vill 3
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated home available for rent. This charming property is at the end of a cul de sac with 0.31 acre of land! Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, and everyday essentials. Don't mi
Details for 802 James Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $2,090.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2185
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404851
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 06 Village 07
  5. Provided by: MY NEW RENTAL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Deposit free! Be one of the first to move into this recently built, single family home with a 2 car garage and plenty of yard space for you and your family (and pets, if you have them! ). This propert
Details for 619 Reindeer Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $2,020.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6996
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6406492
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 03 Village 03
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: PROPERTIES IN TOWN
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Property is very spacious offering 4 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms with plenty of back yard space. Located just minutes away from shopping centers. Property is being professionally deep cleaned and prepar