Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like S L
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 650 Golden Gate Point 602, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,346.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3107
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4667515
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View On Golden Gate Poi
  5. Building: Harbor View On Golden Gate Point
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Penthouse in Golden Gate Point. This exceptional penthouse in an exclusive 14 unit boutique building offers breathtaking panoramic views of Sarasota Bay, the city skyline, and Marina
Details for 559 Bob Hope Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 270
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10018
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4660958
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Kilton Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along the coveted waterfront of Blackburn Bay, this rare Nokomis estate embodies the very best of refined coastal living with multi residence flexibility. The .68 acre property spans 100 waterfron
Details for 2052 Benjamin Franklin Drive D702, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $989.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4218
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4672832
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Beach Club Residences
  5. Building: Orchid Beach Club Residences
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located within Orchid Beach Club, the premier direct beachfront building on the south end of Lido Beach, this expansive 3BR/3.5BA, 3,654 square foot residence offers an exceptional blend of luxury, pr
Details for Tbd 72nd Ct  , OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $4,171,050.00
  2. Days On Market: 532
  3. Acreage: 29.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM689825
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lane
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
World Equestrian Center down the street! Golden Ocala Golf & Equestrian Club across the street! Located in an exclusive gated community! 29.9 acres. Realize your equestrian dream!
Details for 65 Palm Avenue 702, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,149.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3623
  10. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4670076
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mira Mar
  5. Building: Mira Mar
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The last great address on Palm Avenue. Introducing the West Coast of Floridas most distinctive and extraordinary new condominium offering. For the first time in over a century, the
Details for 12750 Highway 40 W, OCALA, FL 34481
Land
  1. Price: $4,160,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Acreage: 67.02 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM719934
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 67 acre parcel, just 3.5 miles from the World Equestrian Center on Highway 40 West, offers improved pasture with excellent soil, existing drainage, a historic racetrack, and majestic oak trees. P
Details for 117 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9791
  10. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8429681
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Bellamere
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter. Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
Details for 9 Peekins Cove Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $939.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4418
  10. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6145854
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly exceptional waterfront estate offering approximately 2,300 square feet of refined coastal living, this residence enjoys over 100 feet of coveted frontage on Gasparilla Sound with a private doc
Details for 261 Seabreeze Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,061.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3909
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: D6145605
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze
  5. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience relaxed coastal living in this beautifully decorated McHugh Porter custom home, offered turnkey and thoughtfully designed for comfort and ease. This one level residence centers around a lig
Details for 115 Bay Boulevard, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $797.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5203
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4676139
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning show stopping property on the North End of Anna Maria Island!This is a 3 bedroom + office/den, 3.5 bathrooms and 3,548 sq ft. home featuring views from every enormous window o