Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seville Condo 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 323 Seville N, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $60,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $70,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 54.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11145871
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Seville Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remarkable first floor condo | desirable 55+ kings point delray beach | ground floor unit with no stairs | low hoa fee | guard gated community | well maintained & immaculate condition | tile flooring
Details for 2699 Seville Boulevard 802, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1545
  8. Acreage: 129,184.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8438684
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Seville Condo 12
  5. Building: Seville Condo 12
  6. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Call today to see this Bright and Spacious 2 bed 2 bath that could potentially be a 3 bedrooms with spectacular views in the heart of Clearwater. This updated condo is located only 15 minutes away fro
Details for 2650 Pearce Drive 111, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8495771
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Seville Condo 14
  5. Building: Seville Condo 14
  6. Provided by: COOPER & ASSOCIATES REALTY,INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Extra large bottom floor corner condo with Living room, dining room, breakfast nook and wrap around patio. Newly remodeled located near the Clearwater mall. 55+ community. Great location with manic
Details for 92 Seville  , Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
  5. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
VILLA Lake View End Unit, all diagonal tile floors throughout, updated kitchen, both bathrooms updated, screened in porch with beautiful water view. Cable included in rent. Can be rented furnished or
Details for 1001 Pearce Drive 302, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1048
  8. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8485736
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Seville Condo 2
  5. Building: Seville Condo 2
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1001 Pearce Drive #302 in Clearwater, a newly updated top floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo available for long term rental in a well maintained, park like community. Located on the third floo
Details for 2808 Azeele Street 205, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 783
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8464411
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Chateau De Seville A Condomini
  5. Building: Chateau De Seville A Condomini
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant City
  9. Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
For Rent Modern Condo in the Heart of South Tampa! Welcome to Chateau De Seville Condominiums, now available for rent in the highly sought after Plant High School Districtjust minutes from the Univer
Listing Details for 318 Seville  318, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Signature Best Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath 1 story villa in the much sought after community of Kings Point, Delray Beach. Park right in front of your front door! No Carpet in the unit! The community offers someth
Details for 154 Seville G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023670
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Seville Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful ground floor corner unit featuring tile flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, and wood cabinetry. Located in desirable Kings Point with access to a resort style clubhouse offering