Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seville Condo 8
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $60,000.00
- Price sqft: $72.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $70,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 54.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11145871
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1545
- Acreage: 129,184.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8438684
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Seville Condo 12
- Building: Seville Condo 12
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8495771
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Seville Condo 14
- Building: Seville Condo 14
- Provided by: COOPER & ASSOCIATES REALTY,INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002734
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 1.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8485736
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Seville Condo 2
- Building: Seville Condo 2
- Provided by: EXP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8464411
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Chateau De Seville A Condomini
- Building: Chateau De Seville A Condomini
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Signature Best Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,490.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023670
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
- Building: Kings Point Seville Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice