Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Watson W W
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5820 Tulip Flower Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3274
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8501816
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Watson Glen Ph 02
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Watson Glen 5 bedroom Corner Lot Beauty with Pond Views Low HOA, No CDD!Located in the highly desirable Watson Glen community, this beautifully spacious
Details for 5707 Butterfield Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $438,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 617
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3032
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: T3553033
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Watson Glen Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: THE HOME HUNTERS GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Dont miss this opportunity to own a home in a desirable location in Riverview, FL.Step through the stunning double glass pane doors into this beautifully maintained home in a highly de
Details for 5803 Tulip Flower Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2512
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8489058
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Watson Glen Ph 2
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is move in ready and packed with features you'll love. Whether youre entertaining guests or simply enjoying a
Details for 9210 County Road 635, SEBRING, FL 33875
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1877
  9. Acreage: 4.65 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: L4960243
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Watson S Tr 8
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to this charming residential, agricultural property nestled in a beautiful and tranquil area, where the possibilities are as open as the landscape itself. This one of a kind property on 4.65 ac
Details for 227 Smith Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2816
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: C7521609
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: E R Watsons Add
  5. Elementary School: West
  6. Middle School: DeSoto
  7. High School: DeSoto County
  8. Provided by: TURNER REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous Cottage is a massive property offering 7 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and the convenience of city sewer and water. Situated on a spacious corner lot, it provides easy access from multiple roads, ma
Details for 0 140th Street, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Land
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 16.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC539708
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32626
  4. Subdivision: Watson Sub
  5. Elementary School: Chiefland
  6. Middle School: Chiefland
  7. High School: Chiefland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the charm of North Central Florida with this versatile 16.32 acre rectangular parcel situated on NW 140th Street in Chiefland! This sprawling gated and partially fenced property offers a st
Details for 0000 Caverns Road 12, Marianna, FL 32446
Land
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 329
  3. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 775016
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Watson Heights
  5. Provided by: AG One Land Company LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked into an established area, this 1.82 acre wooded homesite gives you the space and flexibility that's getting harder to find. Whether you're ready to build now or planning for the future, this pr
Details for 822 New Hampshire Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: G5110001
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Watsons
  5. Provided by: DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy 1 bedroom unit located in a quiet quadplex property. Close to downtown Tavares. Living area, kitchen with eating area, large bedroom and bathroom. Recently renovated with new tile throughout, new