Land
- Price: $2,115,000.00
- Days On Market: 67
- Acreage: 8.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4959988
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,107,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,029.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2047
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8486088
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Pendry Residences Tampa
- Building: Pendry Residences Tampa
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,103,140.00
- Price sqft: $1,411.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,922,760
- Last Price Change: 11/20/25
- Days On Market: 472
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1490
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342720
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
- Building: Hotel Ora Private Residences
- Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3860
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6406592
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Coach Homeskensington Shores
- Building: Coach Homeskensington Shores
- Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: ARMEL REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5234
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26027198
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3860
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6406592
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Coach Homes/kensington Shores
- Building: Coach Homes/kensington Shores
- Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: ARMEL REAL ESTATE INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5266
- Acreage: 1.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community,River Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4663801
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 12/02/25
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5266
- Acreage: 1.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: RiverFront
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4663801
- County: MANATEE
- City: Palmetto
- Zipcode: 34221
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $669.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3137
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 783643
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Windmark
- Provided by: Real Broker LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Acreage: 21.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 811720
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: The Andrews Group Real Estate
- DMCA Notice