3940 Inverrary Boulevard 407-a, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10550908 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3940 Inverrary Boulevard 407-a
  • Viewed: 59
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 94
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Broward
  • City: Lauderhill
  • Zipcode: 33319
  • Subdivision: 18th Hole At Inverrary
  • Building: 18th Hole At Inverrary
  • Provided by: Lema's Realty LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Call this beautiful 2bedroom 2bathroom condo home. furniture or unfurnished, gated community with lots of amenities. Close to Entertainment, Shopping, place of Worship, Hwy and beaches. 24 hours' notice to show
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Barbecue, Tennis Court(s)
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Elevator(s), Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Elevator, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 18TH HOLE AT INVERRARY CONDO UNIT 407 BLDG A PHASE II PER CDO BK/PG: 7888/204
  • Parcel Number: 494122BM1350
  • Unit Number: 407-A
  • Views: 59
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3301 47th Terrace 403, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$1,900.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

3301 47th Terrace 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124100
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4176 Inverrary Drive 110, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,000.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

4176 Inverrary Drive 110 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006839
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4156 Inverrary Drive 111, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,950.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

4156 Inverrary Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath corner unit with spacious kitchen and extra large walk in closet. Home features high impact windows, fully tiled floors with washer/dryer in unit. Easy to show.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007545
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5530 44th Street 418c, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,300.00

5530 44th Street 418c Virtual Tour More Like This

Huge condo unit in a gated community, corner unit ready for move in. It's a very spacious unit as it is located in a corner. It has all impact windows, formal living room, formal dining room, breakf

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10516595
  2. Provided by First Florida Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4174 Inverrary Drive 401, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,100.00

4174 Inverrary Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

LEADING YOU HOME...Welcome to this beautifully renovated condo WITH a balcony located in Manors of Lauderhill community featuring modern finishes and a spacious layout. This unit includes two comforta

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528289
  2. Provided by Promiseland Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3750 Inverrary Drive 1w, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,990.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

3750 Inverrary Drive 1w Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking the canal, featuring brand new wood floors and a spacious layout. Located in a gated community with 24 hour guard, this residence is surrounded by lakes a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10529640
  2. Provided by Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,300.00

3720 Inverrary Drive 1t Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE REDUCED!!! Come experience this European inspired resort style living in the desirable International Village community. Ground floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with spacious open living space, wood

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10531970
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3760 Inverrary Drive 2h, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,970.00

3760 Inverrary Drive 2h Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Amazing waterfront unit overlooking the canal and golf course! This beautifully residence features porcelain floors throughout, stainless steel appliances, and a split floor plan that provides comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541105
  2. Provided by Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6200 44th Street 106, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,500.00

6200 44th Street 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Conveniently located in Broward Countyclose to shopping, dining, medical facilities, entertainment, majorhighways, and public transit. This beautiful fully renovated and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath con

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542914
  2. Provided by Prime Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6161 57th Court 103, Tamarac, FL 33319
$2,200.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

6161 57th Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Currently undergoing a full renovation! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor residence offers peaceful canal views and effortless living. The home features sleek, modern appliances and the con

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003249
  2. Provided by DBL & Associates Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice