643 Belgrove Street, DEBARY, FL 32713
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6338664 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 643 Belgrove Street
  • Viewed: 14
  • Price: $324,000
  • Price sqft: $167
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1940
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 260
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.854 / -81.3368
  • County: VOLUSIA
  • City: DEBARY
  • Zipcode: 32713
  • Subdivision: Rivington Ph 1a
  • Provided by: ALLIANCE REALTY ENTERPRISES INC
  • Contact: Jose Diaz
  • 407-636-7333
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    ? Beautiful and Move In Ready Home in DeBary! ? Built in 2022, this well maintained residence offers modern living with stunning granite countertops, an open and inviting layout. The home has been meticulously cared for, giving it a like new feel. Conveniently located near shops, dining, and major roadways, this property combines comfort, style, and practicalityperfect for your next home!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1580.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 114.97
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Kitchen Reverse Osmosis System, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Rivington Homeowners Association
  • Association Phone: 813-991-1116
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan
  • Legal Description: 8-19-30 LOT 70 RIVINGTON PHASE 1A MB 61 PGS 143-156 INC PER OR 8106 PG 0788 PER OR 8310 PG 2759
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32713 - Debary
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 900802000700
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 14
  • Zoning Code: R-1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 627 Dogfish Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$319,000.00 ($133.03 / sqft )

627 Dogfish Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Recently Improved! Seller says sell and is offering $5,000 towards buyers closing costs!!! Welcome to this immaculate 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Townhome in Sought After Rivington Community of DeBary! This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326705
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Dolbow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 727 Costa Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$299,000.00 ($154.12 / sqft )

727 Costa Lane More Like This

Why wait to build? This bright and beautiful end unit townhome is available immediately!!! It has an open concept first floor and a great Kitchen that includes Granite countertops, an Island and Walk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385453
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Jim Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 616 Castlecroft Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$302,990.00 ($147.94 / sqft )

616 Castlecroft Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Rivington! Located in DeBary, a charming city, with a short commute to major areas including Sanford, Lake Mary, Daytona Beach, and Orlando. Enjoy completed o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885146
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 556 Creedmore Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$318,990.00 ($155.76 / sqft )

556 Creedmore Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Quick Move in! Welcome to Rivington! Located in DeBary, a charming city, with a short commute to major areas including Sanford, Lake Mary, Daytona Beach, and Orlando. Enjoy completed on site amenities

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885372
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 630 Castlecroft Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$303,990.00 ($148.43 / sqft )

630 Castlecroft Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885373
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice