10121 Doriath Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6372142 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10121 Doriath Circle
  • Viewed: 111
  • Price: $2,450
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 2085
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 124
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5166 / -81.2401
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32825
  • Subdivision: Regal Park
  • Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  • Contact: Carissa Lawhun
  • 407-207-2220
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This well maintained, fully furnished residence offers a functional and comfortable layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features spacious living areas, neutral finishes, and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen overlooks the main living space and provides ample cabinet and counter space for daily use. Upstairs, the generously sized bedrooms provides flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. The primary suite includes a private en suite bath and ample closet space. Step outside to enjoy your own backyard retreat, complete with a screened, covered patio and a private poolperfect for relaxing or entertaining year round. Conveniently located near major roadways, shopping, dining, and local schools, this home offers an ideal balance of comfort, functionality, and location. Pets Not Allowed! Tenant Liability Insurance **Required**
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2085.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Indoor, Screen Enclosure
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Florida Realty Investmens
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32825 - Orlando/Rio Pinar / Union Park
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 05-23-31-1950-00-370
  • Views: 111
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 314 Muscogee Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,500.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

314 Muscogee Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom Townhome in the Econ Trail Community.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399289
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact James Goodyear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10618 Eastview Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,250.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

10618 Eastview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

3BR/2BA Home East Orlando. Spacious and well maintained home near UCF, Valencia College, and 408. Features include an open floor plan, screened porch, and fenced backyard. Utilities included (water &

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404924
  2. Provided by INT'L PROFESSIONAL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lorena Ortega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8247 Bayliss Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,500.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

8247 Bayliss Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house offers comfort, style, and convenienceperfect for families or professionals. Quiet neighborhood, close to schools, shopping, dining, and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948922
  2. Provided by BUYING PARADISE LLC
  3. Contact Scott McGrath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1731 Grayson Dr  1, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,700.00 ($0.09 / sqft )

1731 Grayson Dr 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Staying at any Airbnb hasn't been as pleasant as staying here! This 2 Bed/ 1 Bath entire Cabin looking House has all you could need for a co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 30000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6249837
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7920 Winter Song Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,400.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

7920 Winter Song Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW Cozy and Beautiful Home!!! 3 bedrooms and 2 baths home with a large master suite with walk in closet. Have it all in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Moss Pointe, near Valencia College. Sc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2129 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340292
  2. Provided by SPECTRUM GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Ali Hakimian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1118 Overdale Street, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,800.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

1118 Overdale Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Home Sweet Home in the Heart of Orlando! Welcome to 1118 Overdale St, a charming and sunny single story home offering comfort, functionality, and everyday convenience in one of Orlandos most desirabl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1553 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371233
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2221 Cypress Trace Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,900.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

2221 Cypress Trace Circle More Like This

Available for immediate occupancy in cypress springs in orlando, fl! Lawn maintenance included! This light filled 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home on a private conservation lot offers high ceilings, an o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396607
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Bress
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 852 Royalton Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,400.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

852 Royalton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

READY TO MOVE IN! IT WON'T LAST LONG. Home offers 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms with over 1,230 ht. sq. ft, two car garage. If exact square footage is concern, the property should be independently measured.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2089 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402102
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 307 Flyrod Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,795.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

307 Flyrod Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the Fieldstream community near local shops, restaurants, and schools. Features include a spacious split floor plan with hardwood and tile flooring through

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2213 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402928
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Kirsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 860 Maple Forest Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,395.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

860 Maple Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom and a 2 car garage. The master bedroom is on the first floor. Large living / dining room area with French doors overlooking the large fenced in backyard. This neighborh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1612 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405322
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Mo Jabr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice