Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winding Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2304 Winding Creek Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6073
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026860
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exclusive gated community. This lakefront estate offers 4 bed, 3 full & 2 half baths, an office, 3 car garage & water views. Including a stunning stone fireplace & custom stone staircase. The gourmet
Details for 1115 410th Court E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 7.95 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499646
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek Roadways Ph Ii S
  5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a private, pie shaped 7.95 acre lot, In Winding Creek, that stretches deep into the lush wooded forest, this partially fenced estate offers a rare combination of usable land, natural beauty, an
Details for 1008 Old Barn Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2285
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6360164
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this maintained 4 bed single family home in Orlando, offering comfort, flexibility, and convenience for growing families or first time buyers. Built in 1997, this move in ready home features
Details for 10334 Lecon Branch Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8502299
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek
  5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*pool home* great price* no flood zone* located in winding creek hoa community. Renovated 3bdrm 2 bath pool home located 15min to downtown, 5min to waterford lakes town center, no back neighbor only s
Details for 956 Old Barn Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1599
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6404395
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the quiet community of Winding Creek. This residence offers a functional layout and prime location with quick access to SR 417, SR 408, and the 528. Enjo
Details for  Sr 64 E , MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Land
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 25
  3. Acreage: 5.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688367
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek
  5. Elementary School: Myakka City
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 5+ Acre Lot in Winding Creek community! Build your dream home or private retreat on this beautiful 5+ acre parcel, nestled in the peaceful countryside of Myakka City. Surrounded by nature, th
Details for 41155 State Rd 64 East, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Land
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 25
  3. Acreage: 5.63 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690172
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251