Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Springs Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4052 Capitol Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5154
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8492690
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Presidents Landing Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Luxury Living in the Heart of Palm Harbor at 4052 Capitol Drive! Experience resort style living in the prestigious Presidents Landing commun
Details for 10009 Valley Rose Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6469
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6394082
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Cypress Spgs 02 457
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. E
Details for 1729 Buckhorn Place, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3661
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6403515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Spgs Tr 210
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unique and spacious home nestled on an oversized cul de sac lot in a highly desirable Orlando community. This property features a rare 3 car garage and generously sized bedrooms, offer
Details for 10013 Armando Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $709,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4175
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6374529
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Bella Sub
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listed below appraised value prior to the new roof! Youve found the home that truly checks every box. Space, style, privacy, and location, nestled within the highly sought after Tierra Bella community
Details for 8205 Bayliss Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3600
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6380577
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Deans Crossing At Little Econ
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this two story home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathroom located on a premium corner lot in a quiet cul de sac offering privacy and tranquility. This spacious open concept layout offers abund
Details for 10545 Bruun Place, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3215
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6403740
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Fieldstream Ph 01 Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is it! Rare opportunity to own a prized oversized corner lot in the top tier neighborhood of "The Estates of Fieldstream". There are reasons why th
Details for 1551 Amaryllis Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3746
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5109734
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Cypress Springs
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1551 Amaryllis Circlean exceptional residence offering nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, where privacy, comfort, and convenience converge. Nestled on a quiet s
Details for 1425 Amaryllis Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3902
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8466173
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointecypress Spgs Su
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: MARTINEZ 2 & ASSOCIATES OF FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WHAT A YEAR TO MAKE A MOVE! This Amazing Beauty is waiting for you to discover. This 5/3/2 located in Cypress Pointe at Cypress Springs Community in E Orlando is filled with Beauty Warmth & Value. Upo
Details for 10507 Cabbage Tree Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3655
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6394918
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Countrywalk Un 4 5 Ph 12
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 10507 Cabba
Details for 3643 Fairway Forest Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2630
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8499957
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Forest
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled along the desirable East Lake Corridor. This home has been lovingly cared for and truly shows exceptionally well. Step inside to an inviti