Searching on:
  1. School = Tarpon Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1640 Sea Breeze Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 459
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4212
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8346641
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Sea Breeze Island
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Sellers said SELL! GULF FRONT! SUNSETS! BOAT DOCK! Welcome to Seabreeze Island! Incredible 3 story Gulf front executive home with elevator, for ultimate Florida living. Featuring 4 bedrooms
Details for 531 Isleworth Close, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5735
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8471466
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Wentworth
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Designer Mediterranean Custom Estate in the Prestigious Wentworth Golf Course Community Welcome to this exquisite custom built Mediterranean home, ideally situated in a serene cul de sac beneath state
Details for 1446 Via Verdi Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3599
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8452705
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Innisbrook Prcl F
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two bedroom/office/florida bonus room/three bath home step into the homes of westbay's capri model floor plan including the bonus room. Enjoy the easy entrance with everything on the ground level. T
Details for 1626 Sea Breeze Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3103
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: W7884328
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Sea Breeze Island
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Gulf Front Estate Defined by Elegance, Privacy, and Coastal Artistry Set along the pristine shoreline with direct access to the open Gulf, this exceptional three story custom residence offers
Details for 4052 Capitol Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5154
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8492690
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Presidents Landing Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Luxury Living in the Heart of Palm Harbor at 4052 Capitol Drive! Experience resort style living in the prestigious Presidents Landing commun
Details for 653 Old East Lake Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,286,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3480
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8469264
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas County
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a private two acre estate in the highly sought after East Lake corridor of Tarpon Springs. Built in 2008 and offering 2,800 MOL square feet of heated living space, th
Details for 1720 Richard Ervin Parkway, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3218
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8438137
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Spgs Official Map
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned at the tip of a private peninsula on Lake Tarpon, this exceptional waterfront residence offers something that simply cannot be duplicated: expansive panoramic water views, a true double lot
Details for 1705 Meyers Cove Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5427
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8472464
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Meyers Cove
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional waterfront estate in the gated enclave of meyers cove, where custom all concrete block construction meets refined coastal luxury. Low hoa fees include gated entry, dock, and
Details for 2101 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8330
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek,Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8485611
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis North Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away behind the 24 hour guarded gates of Harbour Watch, this luxurious, elevated, waterfront retreat offers a rare blend of refined living and natural coastal beauty. Enjoy the tranquility of a
Details for 976 Cypress Cove Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5872
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits in one of Tarpon Springs' most exclusive addresses. Nestled within the gated enclave of Cypress Cove Estates a coveted community of just 28 distinguished homes this magnifi