Searching on:
  1. City = Coral Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10370 14th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022439
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Maple Wood Addition
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this TRUE 4/4 tucked away in this quiet section of Maplewood Addition is Coral Springs. Plenty of space for a large family. Each bedroom has access to their own FULL bathroom. Kitch
Details for 832 108th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $867,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166514
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: JC Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner occupied. Showing by appointment only. Please call with any questions you might have regarding the property. Thank you
Details for 10144 23rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3266
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26018201
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Addison Court
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Total 3287 sq. ft. (area under A/C: 2478 sq. ft., 2 car Garage: 441 sq. ft., Covered entry: 73 sq. ft., Covered patio: 295 sq. ft.). fresh paint job; Roof still under warranty; New 40 ton AC/Heating S
Details for 2691 106th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3198
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019451
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an expansive 15,625 sq ft lot in the highly desirable Coral Springs Country Club neighborhood. The updated kitchen features quartz
Details for 8809 55th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2924
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26014963
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional smart home located in a quiet, prestigious Coral Springs community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and rare 6 car parking, this residence combines elegance with modern c
Details for 5040 88th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4226
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26011781
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow!! Great home!! Classic Contemporary in beautiful PINE RIDGE!! Original owner, Loved and well cared for with OVER 3,200sq ft of incredible living space!! This 4 Bdrm + Loft with total of 5 baths, i
Details for 8306 36th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $840,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10545290
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Spgs Ii 59 49 B
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Opal Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 4/2 pool home in Coral Springs. Updated kitchen, new appliances and bathrooms, new AC, new tiles throughout the home with a spacious Florida room, split bedroom plan, Impact windows
Details for 9127 51st Place, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3208
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005259
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home on expansive lot w/mango, papaya, avocado trees. Impact windows & doors. Bright, open living areas w/abundant natural light & indoor outdoor flow. Gorgeous kitchen w/pullout
Details for 11063 3rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3190
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Ocean Glades Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing waterfront pool home located in Coral Springs. This home is ready for move in now. New roof with storm protection for the entire home. All new woodwork/ doors and casings / plantation shutter
Details for 6266 54th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2914
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023983
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Butler Farms Section Two
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home where style, comfort, and functionality come together beautifully. From the moment you enter, you'll be impressed by ceramic flooring seamlessly thru entire home, soari