Searching on:
- School = Ramblewood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4548
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025193
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26015252
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,400.00
- Price sqft: $199.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4766
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009521
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $974,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26000111
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
Single Family
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3721
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017437
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Promiseland Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023028
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3617
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022439
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Maple Wood Addition
- Elementary School: Maplewood
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014449
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Ocean Glades Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,500.00
- Price sqft: $324.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $784,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2391
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10548767
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood 80 39 B
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022718
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice