Searching on:
  1. School = Tarpon Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2106 Pelican Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6179
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8495246
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis North Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2106 Pelican Court, an exceptional residence located within the gated community of Harbor Watch, offering 24 hour guard gated security and an outstanding array of amenities. This thoughtful
Details for 5442 Millbrook Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3875
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8485837
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Myrtle Point Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exquisite four bedroom, four and a half bathroom estate boasts almost 4,000 square feet and has a host of upgrades. In addition to the bedrooms, there is a bonus room, ideal for an office, and up
Details for 1114 Marina Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2883
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8502380
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Anclote Isles
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT BOATERS PARADISE IN TARPON SPRINGS! A rare opportunity to experience true waterfront living in the exclusive enclave of Anclote Isles. Perfectly positioned on a private stretch of canal, th
Details for 2778 St Andrews Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4626
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8505981
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of Cypress Run, this custom estate blends timeless craftsmanship, modern updates, and exceptional Florida outdoor living on a private homesite with sweeping golf course, pond,
Details for 3716 Janus Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4879
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503448
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Juniper Bay Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this exceptional home in the highly sought after Juniper Bay enclave of Lansbrook in Palm Harbor. This beautifully maintained residence featu
Details for 3692 Johnathon Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3987
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8494271
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Juniper Bay Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW ... Welcome to an exceptional residence in the coveted Juniper Bay subdivision of the highly sought after Lansbrook community, where refined design
Details for 5292 Kernwood Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,080,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4564
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8471501
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Lynnwood Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed for those who expect the extraordinary. Beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained, this 5 bedroom home with bonus room, loft, and private sitting area off the primary suite offers sp
Details for 707 Lansden Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4597
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8483453
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Lansden Court
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated on an exclusive boutique street just off Whitcomb Bayou, this inviting residence welcomes you with a wide front porch before opening into a tra
Details for 4037 Auston Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4567
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8506309
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Aylesford Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary 5 Bedroom executive pool home in Lansbrooks coveted Aylesford neighborhood! Welcome to this sprawling 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home of over 3,600 sq.ft. with a 3 car garage and perfectly
Details for 3727 Janus Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 361
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4812
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8385235
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Juniper Bay Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this extraordinary executive Nohl Crest custom built Home in Juniper Bay of Lansbrook, a golf course community, offering over 3600 sq ft. Roof replaced 2023, 3 A/C Units (upstairs repl