Searching on:
- School = East Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $960,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4100
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6379884
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $919,900.00
- Price sqft: $256.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $939,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 451
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3591
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6279669
- County: LAKE
- City: MONTVERDE
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $211.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $919,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4250
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8488174
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Aberdeen
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $899,000.00
- Days On Market: 62
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6388742
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,899
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3224
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6356245
- County: LAKE
- City: MONTVERDE
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3867
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8463453
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Juniper Bay Ph 3
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5028
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6373605
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: East Lake Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: East River
- Provided by: ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $894,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4427
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8503375
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Foxberry Run
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: GO REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $893,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5050
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6338294
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Estslakeview Preserve
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $885,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3459
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8502016
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Cross Pointe
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice