Searching on:
  1. City = Winter Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7340 Swallow Run 7340, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 802
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6402679
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Whisperwood Condo 02
  5. Building: Whisperwood Condo 02
  6. Provided by: METRO CITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Check out this 2nd floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with brand new beautiful wood floors throughout. The condo is centrally located between UCF and Full Sail University and is just a short distance t
Details for 1695 Lee Road B114, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 402
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 881
  9. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6297071
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
  5. Building: Waterfall Cove
  6. Elementary School: Hungerford Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The unit has two spacious bedrooms, galley kitchen, walk in closet, living/dining room combo, washer and dryer combo brand new refrigerator , and lovely patio that leads to the community pool and play
Details for 1565 Michigan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6360479
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lawndale
  5. Middle School: College Park
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Cute and comfortable 1/2 of a duplex in the heart of Winter Park. This 2 bedroom 1 bath unit features ceramic tile throughout, ceiling fans in the bedroom, private washer and dryer and a full sized ki
Details for 2500 Lee Road 244, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $1,465.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 635
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6344785
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover easy living at 2500 Lee Road, Unit 244, Winter Park, FL 32789. This charming spacious 1 bedroom, 1 full bathroom condo is located in the heart of Winter Park, offering comfort, convenience, a
Details for 3651 Goldenrod Road 110, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6377754
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Lancelotwinter Park
  5. Building: Lancelotwinter Park
  6. Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo available for rent in the highly desirable Winter Park area. This inviting home is thoughtfully designed for comfortable family living and features no carpet, with du
Details for 1555 Michigan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6394834
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lawndale
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a spacious 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit to call home? This home features its own washer and dryer, a large bedroom and living room, a spacious kitchen with ample countertop space, ple
Details for 1695 Lee Road Road C110, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 638
  7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6377466
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Elementary School: Hungerford Elem
  5. Middle School: College Park
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious first floor unit in Waterfall Cove 1 bedroom, charming residential unit , This inviting space offers a comfortable layout with plenty of natural light. Conveniently located near shops, restau
Details for 3032 Antique Oaks Circle 145, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 749
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6395924
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Village
  5. Building: Parkview Village
  6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  7. Middle School: Glenridge
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom/1 Bath condo in Winter Park's Parkview Village! Situated just off of 436/South Semoran Blvd & so convenient to UCF, Full Sail University, 417 & more! The living room, dining & kitchen layout
Details for 3651 Goldenrod Road C204, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,360.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 840
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6367623
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Lancelotwinter Park
  5. Building: Lancelotwinter Park
  6. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, second floor condo in the Lancelot at Winter Park community near local shops, restaurants, and schools. Features include a spacious main living area, a lovely kitchen,
Details for 4818 Tangerine Avenue 4818, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 753
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6391063
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Wrenwood Condo
  5. Building: Wrenwood Condo
  6. Provided by: BENCHMARK REAL ESTATE GRP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The 1 bed, 1 bath unit is ideally located in Winter Park, close to Full Sail and UCF. Rent includes water, and all appliances including washer & dryer.