Searching on:
- School = Aloma Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2784
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6404545
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Winter Park Pines
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2132
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: S5134662
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Winter Park Pines
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: IMPERIAL REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $458,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2509
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6379247
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Harbor East
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $427,500.00
- Price sqft: $219.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1951
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6398450
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Laurel Spgs
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: WEATHERSPOON REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2204
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6406380
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Laurel Spgs
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4666716
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
- Building: Hawthorne Village
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Arbor Ridge
- High School: Adams
- Provided by: BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6402025
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Winter Park Villas
- Building: Winter Park Villas
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PLATINUM REALTY GROUP FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $196,400.00
- Price sqft: $177.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $216,462
- Last Price Change: 06/03/25
- Days On Market: 517
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4632112
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1018
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6389113
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Parkview Village Condo Blvd 29
- Building: Parkview Village Condo Blvd 2918
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,999.00
- Price sqft: $167.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 445
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1105
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM695642
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Parkview Village
- Building: Parkview Village
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice