Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbor East
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $984,950.00
- Price sqft: $372.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2647
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4681950
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33981
- Subdivision: Harbor East
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1042
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4679849
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
Condominium
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $542.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1042
- Acreage: 5.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4688633
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $585.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 938
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4690680
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
Condominium
- Price: $529,500.00
- Price sqft: $482.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1098
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4663602
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
Condominium
- Price: $479,000.00
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10541909
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Harbor House East
- Building: Harbor House East
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $458,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2509
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6379247
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Harbor East
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $338,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2630
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374999
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33981
- Subdivision: Harbor East
- Elementary School: Myakka River
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CONSULTANTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2485
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374940
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33981
- Subdivision: Harbor East
- Elementary School: Myakka River
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CONSULTANTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2624
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7526005
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: Port Charlotte
- Zipcode: 33981
- Subdivision: Harbor East
- Provided by: WATERSEDGE REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice