Searching on:
  1. School = Myakka River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13310 Anglers Way, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5802
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145964
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Coral Creek Anglers Club
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional waterfront living in this Coral Creek Anglers Club residence by Safety Harbor Builders, offering 3,886 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths. The entry level features a spacious f
Details for 14267 Artesia Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: D6146773
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 87
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning waterfront custom pool home located in the heart of South Gulf Cove a true boater's dream community with access to the open water. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3
Details for 10544 Poughkeepsie Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5287
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8468035
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 87
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Where your backyard is the water and your garage can hold your vacation home on wheels! This isnt your typical waterfront homethis one is made for boaters, RV owners, and toy collectors.The property o
Details for 2385 Pappas Terrace, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3144
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523796
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 060
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare brand new waterfront custom home is a boaters dream! **$20,000 seller incentive** use towards rate buy down, closing costs or cash discount! Move i
Details for 9482 Bluegill Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4484
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: D6144252
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 071
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an extraordinary waterfront residence designed by the renowned Sater Design Group, celebrated for their award winning designs worldwide. This custom built soft contemporary home sits on an
Details for 12299 Albrecht Terrace, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3114
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7523973
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 060
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under construction. Waterfront!! **$20,000 seller incentive** use towards rate buy down, closing costs
Details for 15650 Meacham Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3699
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7518869
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 093
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to one of the most coveted waterfront settings in South Gulf Covewhere serious boaters dream of owning thanks to quick, no bridge sailboat access to Charlotte Har
Details for 14201 Joggins Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3677
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: D6146053
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 93
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your chance to move into a luke brothers custom "florida**waterfront**dream home" in one of the most sought after boating communities on the gulf coast when this esteemed award winning luke brothers c
Details for 13561 Blake Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3503
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6146895
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 058
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further, your waterfront estate with 230 feet of shoreline and a private putting green awaits. Perfectly positioned on a rare TRIPLE LOT along one of the widest sections of the Santa Cruz Wate
Details for 16168 La Barge Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2867
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8464083
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 94 01
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct lagoon front living with sweeping, unobstructed water views and true sailboat accessno speed restrictions to the Gulf. With no homes across the water, enjoy rare privacy and expansive open wate