Searching on:
  1. City = Champions Gate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1478 Olympic Club Boulevard, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $488,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3370
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4691719
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Tr K
  5. Provided by: JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 4 bed / 3 bath home built in 2019 offering 2,599 sq ft. The open layout features a kitchen with quartz countertops, breakfast nook, and a large island overlooking the combined living,
Details for 1575 Sandbagger Drive, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2205
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6387648
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J 2 J 3
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of Champions Gate, an exclusive gated community. Fully furnished (excluding a few personal items) and brimming with potential. Step inside to find 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 modern b
Details for 8495 Miracle Drive 202, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1524
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6335243
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate Villas Bldg 1 A
  5. Elementary School: Four Corner Elem
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: PASCACK REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8495 Miracle Drive 206, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 664
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1321
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6223845
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate Villas Bldg 1 A
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An incredible opportunity for a steady stream of revenue or the ultimate luxury resort living experience! Whether youre looking for a primary residence, vacation home, or investment property, this bea
Details for 8990 Stinger Drive, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1902
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6351210
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J 2 J 3
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Price! Heres your chance to own a stunning property in one of Central Floridas most sought after luxury resort communities! This beautifully furnished and professionally decorated townhouse, built
Details for 1048 Downswing Place, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3102
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5148165
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Provided by: MPIRE REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted inside! New vinyl flooring throughout! Accent walls created in living area and master bedroom of home. Change of employment causes the new owner do you have to relocate. Very nice home
Details for 8945 Azalea Sands Lane 8945, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2295
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5142286
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club Condo Ph 13
  5. Building: Champions Club Condo Ph 13
  6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Champions Gate and enjoy the lifestyle of luxury and leisure. This spacious and modern property is fully furnished and move in ready. Private attached one car garage on the first floor an
Details for 1206 Romani Avenue, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1687
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8489162
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Provided by: POINT MARK REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to effortless Florida living at its finest! This beautifully maintained, fully furnished condo in gorgeous Champions Gate, Florida offers a true turn key experience just bring your sui
Details for 8800 Interlocking Court, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $4,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3909
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6388444
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stonetbrook South
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GOLF VIEW! FULLY FURNISHED POOL HOME in 24 hour guarded gate, resort community Champions Gate. Located at the end of a cul de sac with a golf view and no rear neighbors, this beautiful 8 bedroom, 5
Details for 1483 Rolling Fairway Drive, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3348
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6398173
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Retreat At Championsgate
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MANAGER PROP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home for rent in the highly desirable ChampionsGate area! This spacious property offers a comfortable layout, great natural light, and a welcoming atmosphereperfect for families or anyone se