Searching on:
  1. School = Westside K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1540 Nassau Point Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5226
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6396739
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Residence
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home at 1540 Nassau Point Trl, Kissimmee, FL 34747, a 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath pool and spa home in Solara Resort, just minutes from Orlandos top theme parks. Built in 2019 and fully
Details for 389 Mossy Oak Way, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4208
  8. Acreage: 3.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC537855
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge Sub
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Lake City
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. This elegant offering comes on 3.4, equestrian friendly acres in picturesque and convenient location. As you walk in the front you are welcomed by the stunning wood work
Details for 8844 Corcovado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 571
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4481
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6247686
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sales Opportunity, HUGE REDUCTION!! Welcome prospective Buyers to appreciate this expansive 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom residence fully furnished and ready to move in!! Bringing a Master bedroom on the firs
Details for 1864 Caribbean View Terrace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 648
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5206
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6229023
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Resort
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 9 bedroom and 6 1/2 bathroom, Nestled in a desirable Resort of SOLARA Community with Amazing amenities *Club House *Gym *Playground *Courts of Basketball, Tennis, Volleyb
Details for 1885 Gobi Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4860
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6383464
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsorwestside Windsor At Wes
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: PABLA PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Epic Universe House! Experience a truly immersive vacation lifestyle in this stunning 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom pool home located in the gated community of Windsor at Westside. Fully themed
Details for 2370 Salty Winds Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $764,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3600
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148666
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: IMAGINE GLOBAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2370 Salty Winds Way, a fully furnished 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom income producing vacation home located in the highly sought after Solara Resortone of the Orlando areas premier short term re
Details for 3487 Sheephead Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $772,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3953
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6374031
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront new construction offering Gulf views from the third floor balcony. This home reflects detailed craftsmanship, refined finishes, and thoughtful architectural detail throughout. E
Details for 4508 Bahama Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4316
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7880779
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Change your lifestyle at the seahorse house a waterfront gem in quaint hernando beach! Welcome to the seahorse house, where coastal charm meets modern comfort! This beautiful waterfront home is perfec
Details for 4508 Bahama Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2610
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2256556
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Change your lifestyle at the seahorse retreat.. A waterfront gem in quaint hernando beach! Welcome to the seahorse retreat, where coastal charm meets modern comfort! This beautiful waterfront home is
Details for 3448 Triggerfish Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 623
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3962
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7867813
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally well maintained, fully furnished, remodeled waterfront home with four bedrooms, three full baths, pool, and elevator located in Hernando Beach South. This home features a newly remodeled