Searching on:
  1. School = Westside Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8398 Happy Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5245
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6396464
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Happy Trails
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom Built 2024 Private 5 Acre Estate. High & Dry in Gated Happy Trails. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own this exceptional estate situated on 5 pristine high and dry acres, one of the highest el
Details for 200 Goodman Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5558
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396029
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Happy Trails
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new custom built estate offering 4,179 sq ft of living space (5,558 sq ft under roof) on 5 private acresnever lived in! Ideally located in the sou
Details for 1117 Castle Pines Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4176
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6338454
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village 3a
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Experience luxury living in the world renowned Reunion Resort with this stunning 6 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home offering 3,428 sq. ft. of fully furnished space. Built in 2021, this proper
Details for 631 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5122
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6382195
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Encore At Reunion Reunion West
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed to impress. Positioned to perform. Welcome to this exceptional 10 bedroom, 10 bath luxury retreat in the highly sought after encore at reunion just minutes from orlandos world renowned them
Details for 2478 Thacker Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 384
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2540
  10. Acreage: 8.71 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6301945
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Happy Trails Sub
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to beautiful Happy Trails. A gated community. This unique property combines rural living and modern living just minutes from Disney, This 8.7 acre property holds a 4 Bedroom, 2 bathroom home,
Details for 8882 Cabot Cliffs Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4793
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6397352
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning fully furnished two story home in the highly desirable community of ChampionsGate, located at 8882 Cabot Cliffs Dr, Davenport, FL. Featuring 9 spacious bedrooms and 5 bathrooms,
Details for 7723 Graben Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5462
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6396595
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 3 West
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of the most aggressively priced 9 bedroom in Encore in the past year & priced to sell! VACATION in STYLE in this turnkey, fully furnished
Details for 8098 Knee Deep Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 178
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 1848
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6360849
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Ph 6b
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath cottage located in the highly sought after Margaritaville Resort Orlando. Perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot, this home
Details for 8844 Corcovado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 571
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4481
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6247686
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sales Opportunity, HUGE REDUCTION!! Welcome prospective Buyers to appreciate this expansive 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom residence fully furnished and ready to move in!! Bringing a Master bedroom on the firs
Details for 917 Ocean Course Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4786
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147137
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home. Experience the ultimate vacation getaway in this stunning and awe inspiring fully furnished home. Exceptional opportunity for a rental income like Airbnb, this property is