Searching on:
  1. School = West Side
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 971 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 10580
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6354786
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally located within the award winning reunion resort and sitting on a double corner lot, this beautifully presented fully furnished 8 bedroom, 9 full / 2 half bathroom custom built home showcases p
Details for 331 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 14
  6. Bldg sqft: 9470
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5138640
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ACE REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
May 16th from 9am to 1pm! Don't loose the opportunity to come because the house is often fully booked on airbnb, come see the house with time and snacks!! Experience elevated luxury living with this t
Details for 600 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 11
  7. Baths: 13
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9712
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6335478
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*alert* price cut * priced to sell* situated on a prime lot in the highly desirable and award winning reunion resort, this custom built estate home boasts panoramic views of lush natural woodland with
Details for 7864 Palmilla Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 11
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6400
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6323567
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** CHECK OUT THIS PRICE IMPROVEMENT *** A One of a Kind 9 Bedroom Luxury Villa Designed for Unforgettable Experiences What makes this exceptional 9 bedroom, 10.5 bathroom villa truly stand out?
Details for 8398 Happy Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5245
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6396464
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Happy Trails
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom Built 2024 Private 5 Acre Estate. High & Dry in Gated Happy Trails. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own this exceptional estate situated on 5 pristine high and dry acres, one of the highest el
Details for 200 Goodman Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5558
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396029
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Happy Trails
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new custom built estate offering 4,179 sq ft of living space (5,558 sq ft under roof) on 5 private acresnever lived in! Ideally located in the sou
Details for 917 Desert Mountain Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5108
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6385657
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village 03a
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private residence with golf frontage on the first tee of Reunion Resorts Jack Nicklaus signature course. This ONE OF A KIND home blends Floridas natural exterior with globally sourced interior finishe
Details for 1117 Castle Pines Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4176
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6338454
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village 3a
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Experience luxury living in the world renowned Reunion Resort with this stunning 6 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home offering 3,428 sq. ft. of fully furnished space. Built in 2021, this proper
Details for 308 Southfield Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7644
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6380091
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 308 Southfield Street, a standout luxury vacation estate home in the exclusive Encore Resort at Reunionone of Central Floridas premier short term rental communities. Built in 2020, this ful
Details for 7616 Brookhurst Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 11
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6436
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6371934
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 1 West Ament
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value opportunity in encore at reunion now offering a $60,000 seller concession this expansive 11 bedroom, 13 bathroom estate is one of the largest floor plans in encore at reunion and