Details for 3405 Olde Hampton Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $892.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 25767
  8. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Idyllic and refined, this premier equestrian farm blends luxury, privacy, and top tier performance facilities on one of the most desirable triple lots in Grand Prix Village. A rare find, the property
Details for 369 Eagle Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,035.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11298
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11153115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Grand Waterfront Estate Due to be completed 2nd Qtr 2026!!! Step into unparalleled luxury at this brand new waterfront estate under construction in the prestigious community of Admirals Cove. With
Details for 1550 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5,507.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $28,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4176
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11135135
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Lagomar Park 2
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous opportunity to acquire an oceanfront property on Billionaires Row in Palm Beach's Estate Section. This unique property was originally designed by Addison Mizner and features 3BR/3.1BA, beach
Details for 1822 9th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,916.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016209
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coast Properties of S. Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Panoramic views of intracoastal waterway! Prime historic rio vista location! 130' protected mega yacht dockage by port everglades! Southern exposure lot faces prevailing south easterly sea breezes and
Details for 109 River Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,364.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 17
  9. Bldg sqft: 16817
  10. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11160001
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Arbela
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Known as River House, offered fully furnished & turnkey (excluding artwork), this newly completed riverfront estate sits atop a commanding 30 foot bluff in Sewalls Point, spanning 4.3 acres with sweep
Details for 1642 Sabal Palm Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,847.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 228
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 12422
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11127303
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1642 Sabal Palm Drive, an architectural achievement by SRD Building Corp. with interiors curated by the distinguished P&H Interiors. This newly completed Signature Estate commands 132 feet
Details for 613 Beach Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,315.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6908
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11125711
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Blowing Rocks
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE and EXCEPTIONAL blend of beachfront elegance, coupled with the highly sought after Jupiter Island vibe that you've been searching for. 613 S Beach represents the best of both worlds, sitting dire
Details for 185 Palm Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,445.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6646
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: B26002058
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island
  5. Provided by: Florida Capital Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 612 Juan Anasco Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,043.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 432
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  9. Bldg sqft: 21562
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4643123
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private, gated estate on Longboat Key, where coastal luxury meets effortless sophistication. Boasting over 730 feet of water frontage, this stunning property offers panoramic views of
Details for 601 Spanish Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,291.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11166363
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A newly constructed Intracoastal estate, elevated and sited on 93 feet of no wake Intracoastal frontage, offering commanding water views across the prestigious Fifth Avenue Estates enclave. Designed b