Searching on:
- City = Jupiter
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $49,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,257.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $48,900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 22100
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11168397
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $45,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,992.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 15036
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11157515
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Single Family
- Price: $36,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,147.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $40,000,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 31369
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11104398
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $32,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,345.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 13641
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11152799
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove 2 Par A
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $27,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,142.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $29,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 12600
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11158270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $26,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,889.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 14023
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11143892
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $25,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,190.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11755
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11147455
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club Pud
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $23,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,970.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 12054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26024768
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $23,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,035.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11298
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11153115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $22,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,315.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $23,900,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6908
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11125711
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Blowing Rocks
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice