Searching on:
  1. City = Sewalls Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 109 River Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,364.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 17
  9. Bldg sqft: 16817
  10. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11160001
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Arbela
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Known as River House, offered fully furnished & turnkey (excluding artwork), this newly completed riverfront estate sits atop a commanding 30 foot bluff in Sewalls Point, spanning 4.3 acres with sweep
Details for 54 Sewalls Point Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $951.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,888,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5782
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11147412
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Arbela
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous new build, wide waterfront home on one of South Sewall's Point's most historic parcels. Built in 2020 on 3/4 acre, this classic modern property offers 4085 sf under air, pool, large backyard,
Details for 19 Island Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $874.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4805
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11158680
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: High Point
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind waterfront residence in the exclusive High Point Island enclave off Sewall's Point, set along a rare blue water canal with deep water access, completely rebuilt in 2024 to the highest st
Details for 8 Herons Nest, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $827.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3927
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024647
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the Very Best Direct Waterfront Views in All of South Sewall's Point! Imagine welcoming unlimited sunrises with a bird's eye view of the shimmering Intracoastal Waterway and Stuart landmarks.
Details for 37 High Point Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4044
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11157728
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: High Point
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sewall's Point latest remodel has arrived! Absolutely stunning and truly move in ready. This exceptional residence has been completely gutted to the studs and thoughtfully reimagined from top to botto
Details for 36 Sewalls Point Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,599,888
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 272
  5. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11115296
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Sewalls Point
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available, a fantastic oversized lot in south Sewalls Point Hillcrest neighborhood. This lot features gorgeous oak trees, almost 1 full acre and over 150 feet of frontage on the Indian River. A ma
Details for 18 Cranes Nest, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Land
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11165651
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1/3 Acre Buildable lot in South Sewall's Point located on Cul de sac. Lot is cleared & ready for your custom dream home. This lot offers opportunity to build with potential waterfront views. A Rated S
Details for 116 Sewalls Point Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 5535
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026546
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Riverview (sewall's Point)
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless waterfront luxury in the heart of Sewalls Point. Fully renovated in 2022 2023, this exceptional wide water residence offers breathtaking views the moment you step inside. The living room feat
Details for 11 River Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4353
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11164350
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Indialucie
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
AMAZING SEWALLS POINT WATERFRONT HOME WITH GUEST COTTAGE!!! This stunning waterfront home in sought after Sewalls Point with 20 ft. elevation and amazing sunsets will not disappoint. With 3 Bedrooms/3