Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 141 Chilean Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $42,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $10.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 336
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1911
MLS#: R11098300
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Totally refreshed and re imagined 4 bedroom, 3 bath beach house ready for season on ocean block. New furnishings, renovated kitchen, new bathrooms, freshly painted inside and out with all new impact g
Details for 1048 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7593
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11140217
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful John Volk Regency home with ocean views and beach access. Just three streets North of Mar a Lago in the Estate Section, this five bedroom, six full and two half bathroom home is ideal for en
Details for 264 Everglade Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Townhome
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $11.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3435
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11140893
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
View this pristine home on Everglade Avenue. This L'Ermitage townhouse is approximately 3300sf with 3 bedrooms and 4.5 baths. Primary suite has two bathrooms plus an office. Spectacular new open kitch
Details for 1554 Ocean Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4057
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26020836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ratone Colet
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This wonderful four bedroom home is ideally located in a very quiet part of the north end of Palm Beach and is just steps to one of the best beaches! This furnished seasonal rental offers the perfect
Details for 417 Peruvian Avenue 1, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $37,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $18.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 222
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11128784
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park
  5. Building: Royal Park
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
As charming as Palm Beach gets, everyone is fascinated by the six side by side townhomes of Major Alley. #1 is the largest of the homes and the only one with 3 bedrooms and 2 stories. Highlights are t
Details for 2100 Ocean Boulevard Ph 607n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $14.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $28,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2385
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Twenty One Hundred Condo
  5. Building: Twenty One Hundred Condo
  6. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach Rarely available Penthouse rental with direct ocean & intracoastal views at Sloan's Curve. This is one of the most desirable condo buildings on the ocean now being offered for rent either
Details for 201 Pendleton Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $14.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2337
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11169011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reverie
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Situated directly on the Breaker Golf Course, w/outstanding views, this picture perfect single story 3 BD/2.5 BA Bermuda lives like a golf villa with a covered loggia overlooking the pool and golf cou
Details for 241 List Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11165410
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: List
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Palm Beach Bermuda style single story home, on one of the most picturesque streets on the coveted North End available for seasonal rental. Recently refreshed, all new appliances and Serena &
Details for 2258 Ibis Isle Rd Road E, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26002568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Isle
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach Perfection! Exquisitely appointed with luxury furnishings. Three bedrooms with updated ensuite baths. Soaring ceilings. Completely refreshed kitchen with new induction cooktop, ovens and re
Details for 264 Sandpiper Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $70,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4382
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26009832
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Dodge Estates In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Tina Fanjul Associates, Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated North End home replete with all the modern conveniences, including Italian limestone and European white oak floors in the living spaces, Kinetico water filtration, and Subzero and W