Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $32,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,309.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $37,900,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9941
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: R11128356
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park Add To P B In
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $28,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,681.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 7728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11148042
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $22,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,840.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $22,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5793
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11142126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $16,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,613.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $18,990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11159834
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,043.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,675,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: R11040118
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,671.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3745
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11153991
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $12,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,210.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,900,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5701
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11147050
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,786.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11159244
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,901.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26020051
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $321.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,174,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10540290
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Royale 182 60 B
- Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice