Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33076
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9840 Bay Leaf Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5572
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26000755
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams St Pete Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built Luxury Home in the prestigious Parkland Golf & Country Club, ideally positioned on a private and .5 acre PRIME lot & cul de sac overlooking the 11th green & 12th tee. Remodeled by Luxury
Details for 10445 Barnsley Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6046
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26012921
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set On A Premium Water And Golf View Lot Overlooking The 15th Green In Parkland Golf And Country Club, This 6 Bedroom Plus Loft Plus Office Estate Offers Over 5,000 Total Square Feet Of Highly Upgrade
Details for 11973 66th Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6499
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26010519
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Estates
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Solomon Homes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional waterfront estate nestled within the prestigious Heron Estates subdivision of Heron Bay in Parkland. Perfectly positioned on a private, oversized cul de sac lot, this excepti
Details for 6935 Long Leaf Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4933
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11130704
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
  5. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a masterpiece of modern elegance set on a coveted double lakefront lot in Parkland's premier community. A dramatic 34 foot entryway with soaring ceilings, sculpted pillars, soffit detailing
Details for 8289 Emerald Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4952
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023857
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience one of the finest waterfront lots in Parkland Golf, showcasing expansive west facing views and breathtaking sunsets each evening. This exceptional WCI built home includes a private in law s
Details for 9080 Vista Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7222
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020082
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Bruschi Property
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this are rare, 1 of only 9 Wentworth models in Watercrest and 1 of just 3 with a private elevator, set on a premium lot with some of the best lake views in the community. Built in 2
Details for 7169 127th Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6599
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019407
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Seven & Eight
  5. Middle School: Westglades
  6. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated South Florida living in this fully remodeled 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath lakefront estate in the prestigious double gated subdivision "The Colony" at Heron Bay in Parkland. With coveted we
Details for 8685 Parkland Bay Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26023388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Bay
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
DUAL LAKEFRONT WITH PARKLAND'S LARGEST LAKE | MODEL HOME | A+ SCHOOLS one of very few Parkland homes with dual lake views and the ONLY one on market (front lake sunsets + Parkland's largest lake pro
Details for 9650 Eden Manor, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4428
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11169484
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lakefront tranquility and a country club lifestyle! This fully updated 4350sf residence boasts soaring 24 foot ceilings and is filled with natural light throughout. The gourmet kitchen showcases
Details for 11930 Watermark Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26018368
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Bay
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, a loft, and a great room within 4,255 square feet of air conditioned space. Set on an oversized pie shaped lot, this residence boasts a stun