Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 221 Monroe Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,526.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 580
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11027557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Southland Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Historic meets new construction. Originally built in 1925, this residence has been taken down to the studs and is undergoing an expansive transformation nearly doubling in size to just under 5,000sf o
Details for 7932 Flagler Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $9,999,999
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11104837
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare direct Intracoastal property in West Palm Beach's highly sought after ''SoSo'' neighborhood is now available. Build your dream home home here for a fraction of the cost to buy an existing ho
Details for 7932 Flagler Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,012.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3154
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11104774
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 145 Alhambra Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,103.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8606
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004893
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: S/d Of 10 44 43, Gov Lts 1, 2
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spanning just under 8000 square feet of living and covered outdoor space, this residence is designed for effortless indoor outdoor living. Built by Farrell Construction, known for their signature appr
Details for 248 Lakewood Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,568.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 6054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11169330
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare half an acre on East Lakewood Road. One of West Palm Beach's most prestigious addresses in the Southend (SoSo) neighborhood. 6,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space offers charm w
Details for 255 Cordova Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,042.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4405
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26019745
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: El Cid
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
This iconic 1920's Mediterranean Revival Home blends historic charm with contemporary updates in the heart of El Cid, one home off of S. Flagler Drive and the Intracoastal. Distinctive features inclu
Details for 201 Puritan Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,158.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26025886
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: 201 Puritan Road
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Simon Isaacs Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the coveted SoSo neighborhood, this 2023 built residence offers 5 bedrooms, 6 full baths, and 2 half baths across 7,764 total sqft. Hardwood floors run thro
Details for 222 Arlington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,509.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5930
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning SoSo waterfront retreat offering 4 BD, 5 BA with elevated coastal living throughout. A 50 foot marginal dock features a 20,000 pound boat lift and power pedestal. The open concept design is o
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,075.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005838
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 201 at South Flagler House is a beautifully appointed 2BR, 2.1 BA home designed for refined living. Offers a welcoming foyer, leading to a spacious great room that is perfect for entertainin
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 1405, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,916.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005842
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
South Tower Residence 1405 at South Flagler House is a beautifully appointed west facing 2 BR, 2.1 BA with a den & a 10' x 30' covered terrace. This graciously proportioned home features expansive sun